2014년 4월 30일 수요일

Cisco 642-165 덤프

ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하시면 우리는 일년무료업데이트 서비스를 제공함으로 여러분을 인증시험을 패스하게 도와줍니다. 만약 인증시험내용이 변경이 되면 우리는 바로 여러분들에게 알려드립니다.그리고 최신버전이 있다면 바로 여러분들한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 한번에Cisco 642-165인증시험을 패스를 보장합니다.

Cisco인증 642-165시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하시면 찬란한 미래가 찾아올것입니다. Cisco인증 642-165인증시험을 패스하여 취득한 자격증은 IT인사로서의 능력을 증명해주며 IT업계에 종사하는 일원으로서의 자존심입니다. ITExamDump 의 Cisco인증 642-165덤프는 시험패스에 초점을 맞추어 제일 간단한 방법으로 시험을 패스하도록 밀어주는 시험공부가이드입니다.구매전Cisco인증 642-165무료샘플을 다운받아 적성에 맞는지 확인하고 구매할지 않할지 선택하시면 됩니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분의 시간을 절약해드릴 뿐만 아니라 여러분들이 안심하고 응시하여 순조로이 패스할수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 믿을 수 있는 사이트입니다. IT업계에서는 이미 많이 알려 져있습니다. 그리고 여러분에 신뢰를 드리기 위하여Cisco 642-165관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있게 제공합니다. 아주 만족할 것이라고 믿습니다. 우리는ITExamDump제품에 대하여 아주 자신이 있습니다. 우리Cisco 642-165도 여러분의 무용지물이 아닌 아주 중요한 자료가 되리라 믿습니다. 여러분께서는 아주 순조로이 시험을 패스하실 수 있을 것입니다. ITExamDump선택은 틀림없을 것이며 여러분의 만족할만한 제품만을 제공할것입니다.

Cisco인증 642-165시험은 IT인증자격증중 가장 인기있는 자격증을 취득하는 필수시험 과목입니다. Cisco인증 642-165시험을 패스해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 642-165는 최신 시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스가 아주 간단합니다. Cisco인증 642-165덤프만 공부하시면 아무런 우려없이 시험 보셔도 됩니다. 시험합격하면 좋은 소식 전해주세요.

IT인증시험덤프자료를 제공해드리는 사이트는 너무나도 많습니다. 그중에서 대부분 분들이ITExamDump제품에 많은 관심과 사랑을 주고 계시는데 그 원인은 무엇일가요?바로ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 덤프자료 품질이 제일 좋고 업데이트가 제일 빠르고 가격이 제일 저렴하고 구매후 서비스가 제일 훌륭하다는 점에 있습니다. ITExamDump 표 Cisco인증642-165덤프를 공부하시면 시험보는데 자신감이 생기고 시험불합격에 대한 우려도 줄어들것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 642-165
시험 이름: Cisco (Unified Communications Contact Center Express Implementation(UCCX))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 186 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-29

642-165 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-165.html

NO.1 How do you remove a phantom call (sometimes also referred to as ghost call) that is stuck in queue in
the CSQ real-time report?
A. log out all agents
B. restart the browser-based real-time reporting client
C. select the phantom call from the list of waiting contacts and select clear contact from the tools menu
D. reset the real-time reports
Answer: C

Cisco 인증   642-165 최신덤프   642-165 dumps   642-165 자격증   642-165 최신덤프   642-165 dumps

NO.2 Presence integration is a Cisco unified CCX teature available in which of these packages?
A. premium, enhanced,and standard
B. premium only
C. premium with high availability only
D. premium and enhanced\
Answer: A

Cisco 최신덤프   642-165 dumps   642-165 덤프   642-165 기출문제   642-165 최신덤프

NO.3 with which product is cisco unified CCX integrated in order to allow an agent to chat with an SME using
CAD?
A. cisco unified presence
B. IP phone messenger
C. webex connect
D. microsoft office communicator
Answer: A

Cisco 최신덤프   642-165   642-165 덤프   642-165   642-165 최신덤프

NO.4 If you have not configured the database subsystem,what is the status of the database subsystem on the
control center page of appadmin?
A. partial service
B. out of service
C. shutdown
D. not configured
Answer: B

Cisco 기출문제   642-165 자료   642-165 인증

NO.5 which three cisco unified contact center express application administration tasks may be performed by
a supervisor who does not adminstrative privilege?(choose three)
A. delete a resource group
B. remove a skill from a CSQ
C. enable autormatic work on a CSQ
D. modify the skill competence level of an agent
E. create a resource
F. delete a skill
Answer: B, C, D

Cisco 덤프   642-165 기출문제   642-165   642-165

NO.6 which two are possible root causes for the application subsystem going into partial service
status?( choose two)
A. cisco unified communications manager telephone provider problen
B. CTI route point problem
C. CTI port group problem
D. script problem
E. system deadlock problem
Answer: D, E

Cisco 자료   642-165   642-165   642-165 자격증

NO.7 in a cisco unified contact center experss deployment with cisco unified communications manager
express.which feature is able on the cisco agent desktop?
A. recording
B. monitoring
C. embedded browser
D. call-control buttons
Answer: C

Cisco 인증   642-165 자격증   642-165 시험문제   642-165 dumps   642-165 인증

NO.8 Which step can be used to trap runtime script errors and recover gracefully?
A. set
B. call subflow
C. on exception goto
D. get reporting statistic
Answer: C

Cisco   642-165 자료   642-165   642-165 인증   642-165 인증

ITexamdump의 IIA-CGAP덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-784덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-N34시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-N52시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 ECP-541시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-165.html

Cisco 700-303 덤프데모

요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에, 우리 ITExamDump선택으로Cisco 700-303인증시험응시는 아주 좋은 딜입니다. 우리는 100%시험패스를 보장하고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다. 그리고 시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하시면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.

Cisco 700-303인증시험은 현재IT인사들 중 아주 인기 잇는 인증시험입니다.Cisco 700-303시험패스는 여러분의 하시는 일과 생활에서 많은 도움을 줄뿐만 아니라 중요한 건 여러분의IT업계에서의 자기만의 자리를 지키실 수 잇습니다.이렇게 좋은 시험이니 많은 분들이 응시하려고 합니다,하지만 패스 율은 아주 낮습니다.

ITExamDump에서 출시한 Cisco인증 700-303덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. Cisco인증 700-303시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Cisco인증 700-303덤프를 구매하여Cisco인증 700-303시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.

ITExamDump의 Cisco 인증 700-303시험덤프공부자료 출시 당시 저희는 이런 크나큰 인지도를 갖출수 있을지 생각도 못했었습니다. 저희를 믿어주시고 구매해주신 분께 너무나도 감사한 마음에 더욱 열심히 해나가자는 결심을 하였습니다. Cisco 인증 700-303덤프자료는ITExamDump의 전문가들이 최선을 다하여 갈고닦은 예술품과도 같습니다.100% 시험에서 패스하도록 저희는 항상 힘쓰고 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 700-303
시험 이름: Cisco (Advanced Borderless Network Architecture Systems Engineer Exam (700-303))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 60 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-29

만약 아직도Cisco 700-303인증시험 위하여 많은 시간과 정력을 소모하며 열심히 공부하고 있습니까? 아직도 어덯게하면Cisco 700-303인증시험을 빠르게 취득할 수 있는 방법을 못찿고 계십니까? 지금ITExamDump에서Cisco 700-303인증시험을 안전하게 넘을 수 있도록 대책을 내드리겠습니다. 아주 신기한 효과가 있을 것입니다.

IT인증자격증을 취득하는 것은 IT업계에서 자신의 경쟁율을 높이는 유력한 수단입니다. 경쟁에서 밀리지 않으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는 편이 안전합니다.하지만 IT자격증취득은 생각보다 많이 어려운 일입니다. Cisco인증 700-303시험은 인기자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 시험과목입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 자격증을 취득하는 길에서의 없어서는 안될 동반자입니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 700-303덤프로 자격증을 편하게 취득하는게 어떨가요?

700-303 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/700-303.html

NO.1 Which of the following uses Cisco Security Intelligence Operations threat intelligence to
protect those users with a vulnerable browser by blocking any connections to websites that may
spread an attack or malware?
A. Cisco IronPort Web Security
B. intrusion prevention system
C. Stuxnet
D. URLZone
Answer: A

Cisco 최신덤프   700-303 dumps   700-303 자격증   700-303 dump   700-303 최신덤프

NO.2 Which layer inthe hierarchical model is known as the backbone that glues together all the
elements of the campus architecture?
A. access
B. distribution
C. core
D. architecture
Answer: C

Cisco 시험문제   700-303 dump   700-303 기출문제   700-303 pdf   700-303 시험문제

NO.3 What would you use to track guest provisioning and guest network use statistics, including
login and logout times?
A. Cisco ClientLink
B. Cisco Wireless Control System
C. Cisco SAFE Blueprint
D. Cisco ScanSafe
Answer: B

Cisco 자격증   700-303 시험문제   700-303 dump   700-303 dump   700-303 pdf   700-303 인증

NO.4 Which solution gives visitors the ability to access the Internet through a secure, scalable,and
cost-effective solution?
A. Cisco TrustSec
B. Cisco Unified Wireless Network Guest Access
C. Cisco SAFE Blueprint
D. Cisco Wireless Control System
Answer: B

Cisco 시험문제   700-303 pdf   700-303 dumps

NO.5 Which component of the Cisco Smart Business Architecture provides the underpinning
infrastructure on which all other services and applications rely?
A. WAN optimization
B. network foundation
C. user services
D. network services
Answer: B

Cisco 덤프   700-303 최신덤프   700-303 덤프   700-303 dump   700-303 시험문제

NO.6 What are the primary components of the Cisco Smart Business Architecture?
A. WAN optimization, video streaming, and user services
B. network foundation, network services, and user services
C. WAN optimization, network services, and user services
D. WAN optimization, network services, and Internet edge security infrastructure
Answer: B

Cisco dumps   700-303   700-303 pdf   700-303 덤프   700-303

NO.7 What is a characteristic of the Cisco Borderless Network Architecture?
A. It increases operational complexity.
B. It does not yet offer its own network security options.
C. It is an energy-efficient solution.
D. It does not provide on-demand services.
Answer: C

Cisco 최신덤프   700-303 pdf   700-303 자료   700-303 최신덤프

NO.8 What is the main goal of the Cisco Borderless Network?
A. to allow people to keep in touch with family members all around the world
B. to promote energy efficiency in data centers
C. to allow people to communicate on any device within the parameters of their networks
D. to connect anyone, anywhere, on any device
Answer: D

Cisco   700-303 pdf   700-303 자료

ITexamdump의 IIA-CGAP덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-E59덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-N37시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 M2020-623시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-Z25시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/700-303.html

Cisco 인증 350-021 덤프

ITExamDump 는 여러분의 it전문가 꿈을 이루어드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도Cisco 350-021인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까?Cisco 350-021인증시험가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분에 편리를 드릴 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump의 자료는 시험대비최고의 덤프로 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 각종인증시험자료는 모두기출문제와 같은 것으로 덤프보고 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 퍼펙트한 덤프인 M crosoft350-021인증시험자료의 문제와 답만 열심히 공부하면 여러분은 완전 안전히Cisco 350-021인증자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 제품들은 모두 우리만의 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹 즉 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도 적중률이 아주 높습니다. 우리의 덤프로 완벽한Cisco인증350-021시험대비를 하시면 되겠습니다. 이렇게 어려운 시험은 우리Cisco인증350-021덤프로 여러분의 고민과 꿈을 한방에 해결해드립니다.

ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분은 Cisco 인증350-021시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.우리 ITExamDump는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의 Cisco 인증350-021시험덤프임을 보장해드립니다.만약 덤프품질을 확인하고 싶다면ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는Cisco 인증350-021덤프의 일부분 문제를 체험하시면 됩니다.ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장도를 자랑하며Cisco 인증350-021시험을 한번에 패스하도록 도와드립니다.

ITExamDump의Cisco인증 350-021덤프는 시험패스율이 거의 100%에 달하여 많은 사랑을 받아왔습니다. 저희 사이트에서 처음 구매하는 분이라면 덤프풀질에 의문이 갈것입니다. 여러분이 신뢰가 생길수 있도록ITExamDump에서는Cisco인증 350-021덤프구매 사이트에 무료샘플을 설치해두었습니다.무료샘플에는 5개이상의 문제가 있는데 구매하지 않으셔도 공부가 됩니다. Cisco인증 350-021덤프로Cisco인증 350-021시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패하세요.

ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 350-021덤프는 최근 유행인 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공됩니다.PDF버전을 먼저 공부하고 소프트웨어번으로 PDF버전의 내용을 얼마나 기억하였는지 테스트할수 있습니다. 두 버전을 모두 구입하시면 시험에서 고득점으로 패스가능합니다.

시험 번호/코드: 350-021
시험 이름: Cisco (CCIE SP Cable Qualification Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 399 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-29

350-021 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/350-021.html

NO.1 HFC cable television return path networks are aligned to provide: (multiple answer)
A. Asymmetrical gain since the downstream and upstream bandwidths are also asymmetrical
B. Unity gain with a fixed input level and varying output levels adjusted by the selection of a fixed value
attenuator and equalizer at the output stage in each of the return amplifiers in the network
C. Unity gain with a fixed output level and varying input levels adjusted by the selection of a fixed value
attenuator and equalizer at the input stage of each of the return amplifiers in the network
D. Cable modems the ability to power range comfortably within their output power dynamic range
E. It is not necessary to align the return path amplifiers since the CMTS will automatically adjust the cable
modem transmit power levels.
Answer: BD

Cisco 기출문제   350-021 dump   350-021 자격증   350-021 자격증   350-021

NO.2 There are two different headends with two different frequencies available sharing the same plant.
There is a -10dB cable loss to the second active in the cascade. What is the required pad for balancing
A. A 0 pad
B. A 1 pad
C. A 2 pad
D. A 3 pad
E. A 4 pad
F. A 5 pad
Answer: F

Cisco dump   350-021 pdf   350-021 인증   350-021 자격증

NO.3 For communications systems what describes the over-all health of the system?
A. Bit-Error-Rate (BER)
B. Synchronous Optical NETwork (SONET)
C. Optical Signal to Noise Ratio (OSNR)
D. None of the above
Answer: A

Cisco dumps   350-021   350-021 dumps   350-021 자료

NO.4 A network administrator is using debug commands to check the performance of a network. What steps
can the administrator take to ensure that the "debug" will not require too much CPU, or at least that she
will not have to reboot the router to disable debug? (multiple answer)
A. Make the debug command as specific as possible
B. Use the max-time parameter of the debug command
C. In configuration mode, enter scheduler interval 15
D. Configure a loopback to channel debug traffic
Answer: AC

Cisco 기출문제   350-021 dump   350-021 최신덤프

NO.5 What effect will this configuration command have?
line vty 0 4
no password vtypassword
A. All telnet connections to the router will be denied.
B. Only one telnet connection at the router will be allowed at a time.
C. Virtual terminal sessions will not be able to enter enable mode.
D. Virtual terminal sessions will not be asked a user-level password.
E. It will have no effect.
Answer: A

Cisco   350-021 pdf   350-021 최신덤프

NO.6 A router is set to boot from flash, but cannot find boot commands in the configuration. Also, valid files
do not exist in the default flash device. The router will:
A. Boot from ROM, since there are no valid sources
B. Try to boot from the network, using a default filename
C. Terminate the boot process with an error message
D. Try to boot from the network, then boot from ROM as a backup
Answer: D

Cisco   350-021 pdf   350-021 dumps   350-021 시험문제   350-021 시험문제   350-021 최신덤프

NO.7 If there are two different headends with two different frequencies available sharing the same plant, what
frequency will the two groups of cable modems, which are brand new, and have never been on-line, lock
on?
A. They will lock on the frequency configured on the linecard.
B. They will lock on the frequency configured on the upconverter.
C. They will lock on the first frequency they find.
D. They will lock on the lowest frequency.
E. They will lock on the last frequency remembered in ram.
Answer: C

Cisco pdf   350-021 기출문제   350-021 dump   350-021

NO.8 Which are HFC cable television forward path networks aligned to provide? (multiple answer)
A. For asymmetrical gain since the downstream and upstream bandwidths are also asymmetrical
B. For unity gain with a fixed input level and varying output levels adjusted by the selection of a fixed
value attenuator and equalizer at the output stage in each of the forward amplifiers in the network
C. For unity gain with a fixed output level and varying input levels adjusted by the selection of a fixed
value attenuator & equalizer at the input stage of each of the forward amplifiers in the network
D. It is not necessary to align the forward path amplifiers since the CMTS will automatically compensate
for forward path gain discrepancies.
E. For unity gain and are level compensated by automatic gain and slope control systems utilizing RF pilot
reference carriers
Answer: CE

Cisco dumps   350-021 dump   350-021 시험문제   350-021 dumps

ITexamdump의 HP2-H28덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-656덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 700-505시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB6-886시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MB5-854시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/350-021.html

Cisco 700-501 덤프

ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 Cisco인증 700-501덤프는 가장 출중한Cisco인증 700-501시험전 공부자료입니다. 덤프품질은 수많은 IT인사들로부터 검증받았습니다. Cisco인증 700-501덤프뿐만아니라 ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들은ITExamDump에 관심을 가져보세요. 구매의향이 있으시면 할인도 가능합니다. 고득점으로 패스하시면 지인분들께 추천도 해주실거죠?

Cisco인증 700-501시험을 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump에서 출시한Cisco인증 700-501덤프가 필수이겠죠. Cisco인증 700-501시험을 통과하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하시면 회사에서 자기만의 위치를 단단하게 하여 인정을 받을수 있습니다.이 점이 바로 많은 IT인사들이Cisco인증 700-501시험에 도전하는 원인이 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한Cisco인증 700-501덤프 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 커버하고 있어 최고의 인기와 사랑을 받고 있습니다. 어느사이트의Cisco인증 700-501공부자료도ITExamDump제품을 대체할수 없습니다.학원등록 필요없이 다른 공부자료 필요없이 덤프에 있는 문제만 완벽하게 공부하신다면Cisco인증 700-501시험패스가 어렵지 않고 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다.

Cisco 700-501인증시험은 전업적지식이 강한 인증입니다. IT업계에서 일자리를 찾고 계시다면 많은 회사에서는Cisco 700-501있는지 없는지에 알고 싶어합니다. 만약Cisco 700-501자격증이 있으시다면 여러분은 당연히 경쟁력향상입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 700-501
시험 이름: Cisco (SMB Specialization for Engineers)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 50 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-29

IT업계 종사자라면 누구나 Cisco 인증700-501시험을 패스하고 싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 맞습니다. 패스할 확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지 않고야 당연히 불가능한 일이 아니겠습니까? Cisco 인증700-501 시험은 기초 지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요 합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테Cisco 인증700-501시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의Cisco 인증700-501시험관련 자료로 여러분은 짧은 시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.

700-501 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/700-501.html

NO.1 Which three options are pillars of the Cisco Security Intelligence Operations? (Choose three.)
A. Dynamic updates
B. OpenBTS Database
C. Cloud base
D. Threat Operations Center
E. Sensor base
F. Manual updates
Answer: A,D,E

Cisco 시험문제   700-501 자료   700-501   700-501 pdf
Explanation:
Cisco SIO is composed of three pillars: Cisco SensorBas, a comprehensive threat database; Threat
Operations Centerwith 500 security analysts and constant dynamic updates fed to Ciscosecurity
devices.

NO.2 Which two product portfolios help make up the FlexPod Express solution? (Choose two.)
A. Cisco Nexus 5000
B. Cisco ISR 1900, 2900, and 3900 Series
C. Cisco UCS E-Series Servers
D. Cisco Nexus 3048 Switch
E. Cisco ISR 2900 and 3900 Series
F. Cisco UCS C-Series Server
Answer: D,F

Cisco 최신덤프   700-501 기출문제   700-501   700-501 자격증   700-501

NO.3 Which three options can be connected directly to a Cisco Nexus switch? (Choose three.)
A. Token ring network
B. Storage area network
C. Server cluster
D. Local area network
E. 4G network
F. Wide area network
Answer: B,C,D

Cisco   700-501 시험문제   700-501 dump   700-501 dumps

NO.4 Which three components are in Cisco ExpressPod? (Choose three.)
A. Cisco Application Server Engine
B. Cisco UCS C-Series Servers
C. EMC Storage
D. HP Servers
E. NetApp Storage
F. Cisco Nexus Switches
G. Fujitsu Storage
Answer: B,E,F

Cisco   700-501 자료   700-501
Explanation:
ExpressPod provides a pre-packaged andtested solution bundle that is integrated and delivered by
joint channel partners.ExpressPod integrates Cisco Unified Computing System (Cisco UCS)
C-Seriesservers, NetApp FAS2220 or FAS2240 storage,Cisco Nexus 3048 switches, andinfrastructure
management with Cooperative Support, into an affordable, easy-todeployinfrastructure solution.

NO.5 Which option is a competitive advantage of Cisco security solutions?
A. Lowest priced offering
B. Stateful firewall capability
C. SpeedNet services
D. Cisco Security Intelligence Operations
Answer: D

Cisco dump   700-501 자료   700-501 dumps   700-501 최신덤프

NO.6 Which statement about Cisco CleanAir technology is true?
A. It features chip-level proactive and automatic interference mitigation.
B. It features chip-level proactive and automatic electronic beamforming.
C. It features automatic advanced radio frequency shaping.
D. It is a feature of the Cisco Aironet 1600 Series AP
Answer: A

Cisco 덤프   700-501 덤프   700-501 시험문제   700-501 덤프

NO.7 When you design a customer network that is composed only of a pure Layer 2 switch and a
router, which feature should you enable to support communication among VLANs?
A. VLANs cannot communicate when only a router and a Layer 2 switch are used in the design.
B. Spanning Tree on the Layer 2 switch
C. Static routes on the Layer 2 switch
D. Trunking between the Layer 2 switch and the router
E. Uplink port aggregation on the router
Answer: D

Cisco 인증   700-501 pdf   700-501 pdf   700-501 시험문제   700-501 dump

NO.8 Which Cisco web tool should partners consult who want pre-sales advice on planning and
deploying Cisco Unified Computing deployments?
A. Cisco Plan Design Manage Help Desk
B. Cisco Customer Success Stories
C. Cisco TAC
D. Cisco Validated Designs
Answer: D

Cisco 자격증   700-501 인증   700-501   700-501 시험문제   700-501 시험문제

ITexamdump의 700-104덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-120덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 74-343시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1z0-559시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-481시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/700-501.html

Cisco 350-029 인증시험

ITExamDump는IT업계전문가들이 그들의 노하우와 몇 년간의 경험 등으로 자료의 정확도를 높여 응시자들의 요구를 만족시켜 드립니다. 우리는 꼭 한번에Cisco 350-029시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은Cisco 350-029시험자료 구매로 제일 정확하고 또 최신시험버전의 문제와 답을 사용할 수 있습니다. Pass4Tes의 인증시험적중 율은 아주 높습니다. 때문에 많은 IT인증시험준비중인분들에세 많은 편리를 드릴수 있습니다.100%정확도 100%신뢰.여러분은 마음편히 응시하시면 됩니다.

IT인증자격증은 여느때보다 강렬한 경쟁율을 보이고 있습니다. Cisco 인증350-029시험을 통과하시면 취직 혹은 승진이나 연봉협상에 많은 도움이 되어드릴수 있습니다. Cisco 인증350-029시험이 어려워서 통과할 자신이 없다구요? ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 이런 고민은 이제 그만 하지않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Cisco 인증350-029덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 350-029
시험 이름: Cisco (CCIE SP Written Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 382 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-29

ITExamDump에서는 Cisco인증 350-029시험을 도전해보시려는 분들을 위해 퍼펙트한 Cisco인증 350-029덤프를 가벼운 가격으로 제공해드립니다.덤프는Cisco인증 350-029시험의 기출문제와 예상문제로 제작된것으로서 시험문제를 거의 100%커버하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어주시면 기적을 가져다 드릴것입니다.

ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의Cisco인증350-029시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에Cisco인증350-029시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.Cisco인증350-029관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.

350-029 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/350-029.html

NO.1 What is the minimum hardware configuration of the multishelf Cisco CRS- 1 system?
A. one route processor (RP) Card and one modular services card (MSC)
B. one distributed route processor (DRP) and one S13 fabric card (SFC)
C. one line card chassis (LCC) and one fabric card chassis (FCC)
D. one route processor (RP) and one fabric card chassis (FCC)
E. one line card chassis (LCC) and one S13 fabric card (SFC)
Answer: C

Cisco 인증   350-029 pdf   350-029 인증   350-029

NO.2 What is the encapsulation format of an MPLS Multicast VPN (MVPN) packer.?
A. IP unicast in IP unicast
B. IP multicast in IP anycast
C. IP anycast in IP anycast
D. IP multicast in IP unicast
E. IP multicast in IP multicast
F. IP unicast in IP multicast
Answer: E

Cisco   350-029 dump   350-029 시험문제   350-029 자격증

NO.3 Which type of AAL does ATM utilize to deliver CBR traffic?
A. AAL2
B. AAL 4
C. AL 5
D. AAL 1
E. AAL 3
Answer: D

Cisco   350-029   350-029 인증   350-029 dump   350-029 덤프

NO.4 How many bits does EXP occupy in the MPLS label header?
A. 8
B. 4
C. 3
D. 1
E. 2
Answer: C

Cisco 최신덤프   350-029 pdf   350-029 자격증

NO.5 In the Carrier Support Carrier (CsC) feature, which two protocols run CSC-PE and CSC-CS (Choose
two)
A. EBGPv4 with a sending community
B. IGP and LDP
C. EBGPv4 with a sending label
D. IGP and EBGPv4
E. IGP and RSVP
Answer: B,D

Cisco   350-029 덤프   350-029 시험문제   350-029 자료   350-029 최신덤프

NO.6 When an MPLS Layer 2 VPN runs in the hub-and-spoke model, where is QoS implemented?
A. hub and spoke
B. PE
C. CE
D. hub
E. spoke
Answer: D

Cisco dumps   350-029 인증   350-029   350-029 자료   350-029 덤프

NO.7 Which statement about VPLS is true?
A. All CE devices emulate a bridge
B. All provider devices emulate a bridge
C. Hierarchical VPLS reduces signaling overhead
D. Each PE device emulates a bridge
E. Each CE device emulates a bridge
Answer: C

Cisco 자료   350-029 기출문제   350-029 dumps   350-029 기출문제

NO.8 Refer to the exhibit
Which Cisco IOS feature does this algorithm illustrate?
A. OSPF exponential back-off
B. IP event dampening
C. partial SPF
D. EIGRP DUAL
E. the Cisco MPLS traffic engineering path recalculation
Answer: B

Cisco dumps   350-029 자료   350-029 덤프   350-029

ITexamdump의 1Y0-400덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 3103덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-N42시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 IIA-CIA-Part1시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-784시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/350-029.html

Cisco 646-671 시험문제

Cisco인증646-671시험은 IT인증시험과목중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는Cisco인증646-671시험에 대비한 공부가이드를 발췌하여 IT인사들의 시험공부 고민을 덜어드립니다. ITExamDump에서 발췌한 Cisco인증646-671덤프는 실제시험의 모든 범위를 커버하고 있고 모든 시험유형이 포함되어 있어 시험준비 공부의 완벽한 선택입니다.

IT인증자격증은 여느때보다 강렬한 경쟁율을 보이고 있습니다. Cisco 인증646-671시험을 통과하시면 취직 혹은 승진이나 연봉협상에 많은 도움이 되어드릴수 있습니다. Cisco 인증646-671시험이 어려워서 통과할 자신이 없다구요? ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 이런 고민은 이제 그만 하지않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Cisco 인증646-671덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.

Cisco인증 646-671시험을 한방에 편하게 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면 시험전 공부가이드가 필수입니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Cisco인증 646-671덤프는Cisco인증 646-671시험을 패스하는데 가장 좋은 시험준비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump덤프공부자료는 엘리트한 IT전문자들이 자신의 노하우와 경험으로 최선을 다해 연구제작한 결과물입니다.IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁은ITExamDump가 지켜드립니다.

ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 646-671덤프를 선택하여Cisco인증 646-671시험공부를 하는건 제일 현명한 선택입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용 전액을 환불처리해드리고Cisco인증 646-671시험이 바뀌면 덤프도 업데이트하여 고객님께 최신버전을 발송해드립니다. Cisco인증 646-671덤프뿐만아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 덤프를 제공해드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 646-671
시험 이름: Cisco (Advanced Wireless LAN for Account Managers)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 97 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-29

저희가 알아본 데 의하면 많은it인사들이Cisco인증646-671시험을 위하여 많은 시간을 투자하고 잇다고 합니다.하지만 특별한 학습 반 혹은 인터넷강이 같은건 선택하지 않으셨습니다.때문에 패스는 아주 어렵습니다.보통은 한번에 패스하시는 분들이 적습니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 아주 믿을만한 학습가이드를 제공합니다.우리 ITExamDump에는Cisco인증646-671테스트버전과Cisco인증646-671문제와 답 두 가지 버전이 있습니다.우리는 여러분의Cisco인증646-671시험을 위한 최고의 문제와 답 제공은 물론 여러분이 원하는 모든 it인증시험자료들을 선사할 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump는Cisco 646-671인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.Cisco 646-671인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이Cisco 646-671인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의Cisco 646-671덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

646-671 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/646-671.html

NO.1 Which two components would you find in a WLAN? (Choose two.)
Select 2 response(s).
A. fiber-optic cabling
B. access points
C. high-speed satellite transmissions
D. client adapters
E. MPLS Networks
Answer: BD

Cisco dumps   646-671 dump   646-671   646-671 기출문제

NO.2 A small healthcare facility often misplaces expensive assets, such as IV pumps and wheelchairs. To
solve this problem, the facility placed Radio Frequency Identification (RFID) tags on its valuable property.
Now when pieces of equipment are missing, employees can determine their exact location within minutes
using a Cisco Wireless Control System management interface.
Which of the following services enables this scenario?
Select the best response.
A. enhanced security
B. Voice over Wi-Fi
C. location-based services
D. WCS mapping and tracking
Answer: C

Cisco dump   646-671 dumps   646-671

NO.3 The CIO of a small, commercial company wants to learn about the cost benefits of enabling
voice-over-Wi-Fi services. How do you describe the service to him?
Select the best response.
A. Voice-over-Wi-Fi that is integrated into the wired network allows a single control point to guarantee the
quality of the call, regardless of the transport over which the call is carried. This leads to significant cost
savings.
B. Voice-over-Wi-Fi provides continued cost savings through the convergence of communications
devices.
C. With voice-over-Wi-Fi, the Cisco Unified wireless solution supports quality of service.
D. With voice-over-Wi-Fi, the telephony system recognizes Wi-Fi handsets in the same way that it
recognizes traditional desktop phones, which allows employees to make and receive calls when they are
mobile.
Answer: B

Cisco dump   646-671   646-671 기출문제   646-671 최신덤프   646-671

NO.4 A growing retail company needs to become PCI-compliant. Which of the following services enables
this?
Select the best response.
A. location-based services
B. voice-over-Wi-Fi
C. enhanced security
D. RFID asset tracking services
Answer: C

Cisco pdf   646-671 자료   646-671 기출문제   646-671 dump   646-671 pdf   646-671 자료

NO.5 Ray Thomas, a global sales manager at a mid-sized, commercial company, is on his way from the
conference room to his office. At the same time, a client who wants to complete a large business
transaction with Ray's company is trying to reach Ray by phone. The Cisco Unified Communications
System determines that Ray is not at his desk and automatically routes the call to his current location.
Ray accepts the call while walking back to his office. After he arrives, he transparently transfers the call to
his desk phone, freeing his hands to access the information on his computer to complete the transaction.
Which of the following services enables this scenario?
Select the best response.
A. location-based services
B. voice-over-Wi-Fi
C. guest access
D. Intrusion Protection Services
Answer: B

Cisco 덤프   646-671 자격증   646-671 자격증   646-671 덤프

NO.6 Which three of the following are technology components of the Cisco Unified Wireless Network?
(Choose three.)
Select 3 response(s).
A. unified advanced services
B. Self-Defending Network
C. network fault management
D. mobility platform
E. network management
F. wireless handsets
Answer: ADE

Cisco 기출문제   646-671 자격증   646-671 dump

NO.7 A growing retail company with 600 employees is considering a Cisco Unified Wireless Network solution.
In meeting with many members of the executive team, you have learned that the main concern of the
company is the lack of time that the sales staff has on the sales floor to interact with customers because
of time spent doing inventory management. Which of the following is the most appropriate point to focus
on when proposing a Cisco Unified Wireless Network solution to the executive team of the company?
Select the best response.
A. With the Cisco solution, you can provide voice-over-Wi-Fi phones to all your staff for free, which
improves their productivity, allowing them to spend more time with customers.
B. With the Cisco solution, you can enable mobile applications, which provide tangible cost savings and
return on investment (ROI) through improved productivity.
C. The Cisco solution allows sales staff to do inventory ordering right at the product shelf, which increases
the opportunities for customer interactions and raises the possibility of higher sales.
D. The Cisco solution enables improved productivity due to mobility, which leads to quicker inventory
management.
Answer: C

Cisco 최신덤프   646-671 인증   646-671 최신덤프

NO.8 An enterprise company hires a management consultant, Mary Hunt, to improve corporate
knowledge-management systems. The role requires her to be highly mobile within the enterprise as she
gathers information from a variety of employees. When Mary is back at her desk, she must compare her
new data with the data hosted on the corporate servers. After she logs in, the network recognizes her
consultant status and allocates her the appropriate access rights.
Which of the following enables this scenario?
Select the best response.
A. location-based services
B. guest access
C. enhanced security
D. network admission control (NAC)
Answer: B

Cisco 덤프   646-671 dumps   646-671 인증

ITexamdump의 70-336덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-347덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-129시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP0-J64시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JN0-692시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/646-671.html

Cisco 642-618 덤프자료

현재 경쟁울이 심한IT시대에,Cisco 642-618자격증 취득만으로 이 경쟁이 심한 사회에서 자신만의위치를 보장할수 있고 더욱이는 한층업된 삶을 누릴수 있을수도 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은Cisco 642-618관련 학습지도서를 얻을 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump는 IT업계엘리트 한 강사들이 퍼펙트한Cisco 642-618문제집을 만들어서 제공합니다. 우리가 제공하는Cisco 642-618문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 성공적으로 시험을 패스 하실수 있습니다. 중요한것 저희 문제집을 선택함으로 여러분의 시간도 절약해드리고 무엇보다도 많은 근심없이 심플하게 시험을 패스하여 좋다는 점입니다.

ITExamDump는IT업계전문가들이 그들의 노하우와 몇 년간의 경험 등으로 자료의 정확도를 높여 응시자들의 요구를 만족시켜 드립니다. 우리는 꼭 한번에Cisco 642-618시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은Cisco 642-618시험자료 구매로 제일 정확하고 또 최신시험버전의 문제와 답을 사용할 수 있습니다. Pass4Tes의 인증시험적중 율은 아주 높습니다. 때문에 많은 IT인증시험준비중인분들에세 많은 편리를 드릴수 있습니다.100%정확도 100%신뢰.여러분은 마음편히 응시하시면 됩니다.

그렇게 많은 IT인증덤프공부자료를 제공하는 사이트중ITExamDump의 인지도가 제일 높은 원인은 무엇일가요?그건ITExamDump의 제품이 가장 좋다는 것을 의미합니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 Cisco인증 642-618덤프공부자료는Cisco인증 642-618실제시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 시험커버율이 거의 100%입니다. 이 덤프만 공부하시면Cisco인증 642-618시험패스에 자신을 느끼게 됩니다.

시험 번호/코드: 642-618
시험 이름: Cisco (Deploying Cisco ASA Firewall Solutions (FIREWALL v2.0) )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 137 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-29

642-618는Cisco의 인증시험입니다.642-618인증시험을 패스하면Cisco인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에642-618시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.642-618시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만642-618시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.642-618인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?

ITExamDump의Cisco인증 642-618덤프는 시험패스율이 거의 100%에 달하여 많은 사랑을 받아왔습니다. 저희 사이트에서 처음 구매하는 분이라면 덤프풀질에 의문이 갈것입니다. 여러분이 신뢰가 생길수 있도록ITExamDump에서는Cisco인증 642-618덤프구매 사이트에 무료샘플을 설치해두었습니다.무료샘플에는 5개이상의 문제가 있는데 구매하지 않으셔도 공부가 됩니다. Cisco인증 642-618덤프로Cisco인증 642-618시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패하세요.

642-618 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-618.html

NO.1 Which Cisco ASA feature is implemented by the ip verify reverse-path interface interface_name
command?
A. uRPF
B. TCP intercept
C. botnet traffic filter
D. scanning threat detection
E. IPS (IP audit)
Answer: A

Cisco   642-618 자료   642-618 시험문제

NO.2 Refer to the exhibit.
Which Cisco ASA feature can be configured using this Cisco ASDM screen?
A. Cisco ASA command authorization using TACACS+
B. AAA accounting to track serial, ssh, and telnet connections to the Cisco ASA
C. Exec Shell access authorization using AAA
D. cut-thru proxy
E. AAA authentication policy for Cisco ASDM access
Answer: D

Cisco   642-618 자료   642-618 자격증

NO.3 Which statement about the default ACL logging behavior of the Cisco ASA is true?
A. The Cisco ASA generates system message 106023 for each denied packet when a deny ACE is
configured.
B. The Cisco ASA generates system message 106023 for each packet that matched an ACE.
C. The Cisco ASA generates system message 106100 only for the first packet that matched an ACE.
D. The Cisco ASA generates system message 106100 for each packet that matched an ACE.
E. No ACL logging is enabled by default.
Answer: A

Cisco dumps   642-618 pdf   642-618 최신덤프   642-618   642-618 자격증

NO.4 When enabling a Cisco ASA to send syslog messages to a syslog server, which syslog level will
produce the most messages?
A. notifications
B. informational
C. alerts
D. emergencies
E. errors
F. debugging
Answer: F

Cisco 자격증   642-618   642-618 인증

NO.5 Refer to the exhibit.
What is a reasonable conclusion?
A. The maximum number of TCP connections that the 10.1.1.99 host can establish will be 146608.
B. All the connections from the 10.1.1.99 have completed the TCP three-way handshake.
C. The 10.1.1.99 hosts are generating a vast number of outgoing connections, probably due to a virus.
D. The 10.1.1.99 host on the inside is under a SYN flood attack.
E. The 10.1.1.99 host operations on the inside look normal.
Answer: C

Cisco 시험문제   642-618 dump   642-618 자격증   642-618 최신덤프   642-618 최신덤프

NO.6 On the Cisco ASA, tcp-map can be applied to a traffic class using which MPF CLI configuration
command?
A. inspect
B. sysopt connection
C. tcp-options
D. parameters
E. set connection advanced-options
Answer: E

Cisco 인증   642-618 인증   642-618 인증   642-618 자격증   642-618 인증   642-618 자격증

NO.7 Refer to the exhibit.
What can be determined about the connection status?
A. The output is showing normal activity to the inside 10.1.1.50 web server.
B. Many HTTP connections to the 10.1.1.50 web server have successfully completed the three-way TCP
handshake.
C. Many embryonic connections are made from random sources to the 10.1.1.50 web server.
D. The 10.1.1.50 host is triggering SYN flood attacks against random hosts on the outside.
E. The 10.1.1.50 web server is terminating all the incoming HTTP connections.
Answer: C

Cisco pdf   642-618   642-618 자격증   642-618 dumps

NO.8 By default, which traffic can pass through a Cisco ASA that is operating in transparent mode without
explicitly allowing it using an ACL.?
A. ARP
B. BPDU
C. CDP
D. OSPF multicasts
E. DHCP
Answer: A

Cisco 자격증   642-618 자격증   642-618   642-618 덤프

ITexamdump의 CAT-380덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP0-J62덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Z0-536시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 CAT-221시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-N32시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-618.html

CheckPoint 자격증 156-215.75 시험덤프

CheckPoint인증156-215.75시험에 도전해보려고 없는 시간도 짜내고 거금을 들여 학원을 선택하셨나요? 사실 IT인증시험은 보다 간단한 공부방식으로 준비하시면 시간도 돈도 정력도 적게 들일수 있습니다. 그 방법은 바로ITExamDump의CheckPoint인증156-215.75시험준비덤프자료를 구매하여 공부하는 것입니다. 문항수도 적고 시험예상문제만 톡톡 집어 정리된 덤프라 시험합격이 한결 쉬워집니다.

ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의CheckPoint인증 156-215.75덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든CheckPoint인증 156-215.75시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.

ITExamDump의 도움을 받겠다고 하면 우리는 무조건 최선을 다하여 한번에 패스하도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 또한 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공합니다. 중요한 건 덤프가 갱신이 되면 또 갱신버전도 여러분 메일로 보내드립니다. 망설이지 마십시오. 우리를 선택하는 동시에 여러분은156-215.75시험고민을 하시지 않으셔도 됩니다.빨리 우리덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠.

ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증시험에 대비한 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드리는 사이트인데 여러분의 자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루어드릴수 있습니다. CheckPoint인증 156-215.75시험을 등록하신 분들은 바로ITExamDump의CheckPoint인증 156-215.75덤프를 데려가 주세요. 단기간에 시험패스의 기적을 가져다드리는것을 약속합니다.

ITExamDump에서 발췌한 CheckPoint인증 156-215.75덤프는 전문적인 IT인사들이 연구정리한 최신버전 CheckPoint인증 156-215.75시험에 대비한 공부자료입니다. CheckPoint인증 156-215.75 덤프에 있는 문제만 이해하고 공부하신다면CheckPoint인증 156-215.75시험을 한방에 패스하여 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있을것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 156-215.75
시험 이름: CheckPoint (Check Point Certified Security Administrator)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 531 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-29

많은 사이트에서도 무료CheckPoint 156-215.75덤프데모를 제공합니다. 우리도 마찬가지입니다. 여러분은 그러한CheckPoint 156-215.75데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면, 우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아사될 것 입니다. 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는CheckPoint인증156-215.75시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 왜냐면 우리 ITExamDump에는 베터랑의 전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이CheckPoint인증156-215.75시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이CheckPoint인증156-215.75시험에 많은 도움이CheckPoint 156-215.75될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는156-215.75테스트버전과 문제집은 모두CheckPoint 156-215.75인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에CheckPoint 156-215.75시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 때문에CheckPoint 156-215.75덤프의 인기는 당연히 짱 입니다.

156-215.75 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/156-215.75.html

NO.1 The Check Point Security Gateway's virtual machine (kernel) exists between which two layers of the
OSI model?
A. Session and Network layers
B. Application and Presentation layers
C. Physical and Datalink layers
D. Network and Datalink layers
Answer: D

CheckPoint 인증   156-215.75 최신덤프   156-215.75 dumps   156-215.75 dumps   156-215.75 자료

NO.2 UDP packets are delivered if they are _________.
A. A legal response to an allowed request on the inverse UDP ports and IP
B. A Stateful ACK to a valid SYN-SYN-/ACK on the inverse UDP ports and IP
C. Reference in the SAM related Dynamic tables
D. Bypassing the Kernel by the forwarding layer
of clusterXL
Answer: A

CheckPoint 자료   156-215.75 인증   156-215.75 최신덤프   156-215.75 자료

NO.3 How can you most quickly reset Secure Internal Communications (SIC) between a Security
Management Server and Security Gateway?
A. Run the command fwm sic-reset to initialize the Internal Certificate Authority (ICA) of the Security
Management Server. Then retype the activation key on the Security Gateway from SmartDashboard.
B. Use SmartDashboard to retype the activation key on the Security Gateway. This will automatically
Sync SIC to both the Security Management Server and Gateway.
C. From cpconfig on the Gateway, choose the Secure Internal Communication option and retype the
activation key. Next, retype the same key in the Gateway object in SmartDashboard and reinitialize
Secure Internal Communications (SIC).
D. From the Security Management Server s command line, Type fw putkey p <shared key> < IP Address
of security Gateway>.
Answer: C

CheckPoint 기출문제   156-215.75 pdf   156-215.75 pdf   156-215.75 기출문제

NO.4 When Jon first installed the system, he forgot to configure DNS servers on his Security Gateway.
How could Jon configure DNS servers now that his Security Gateway is in production?
A. Login to the firewall using SSH and run cpconfig, then select Domain Name Servers.
B. Login to the firewall using SSH and run fwm, then select System Configuration and Domain Name
Servers.
C. Login to the SmartDashboard, edit the firewall Gateway object, select the tab Interfaces, then Domain
Name Servers.
D. Login to the firewall using SSH and run sysconfig, then select Domain Name Servers.
Answer: D

CheckPoint 기출문제   156-215.75 덤프   156-215.75 dumps

NO.5 The customer has a small Check Point installation which includes one Windows XP workstation as the
SmartConsole, one Solaris server working as Security Management Server, and a third server running
SecurePlatform as Security Gateway. This is an example of a(n):
A. Stand-Alone Installation.
B. Unsupported configuration
C. Distributed Installation.
D. Hybrid Installation.
Answer: C

CheckPoint 덤프   156-215.75   156-215.75   156-215.75 pdf   156-215.75 인증

NO.6 You are a security architect and need to design a secure firewall, VPN and IPS solution. Where would
be the best place to install IPS in the topology if the internal network is already protected?
A. On the firewall itself to protect all connected networks centrally.
B. On each network segment separately.
C. On the LAN is enough, the DMZ does not need to be protected.
D. In front of the firewall is enough.
Answer: A

CheckPoint 인증   156-215.75 최신덤프   156-215.75 자격증   156-215.75 자격증   156-215.75 자격증

NO.7 How can you recreate the account of the Security Administrator, which was created during initial
installation of the Management Server on SecurePlatform?
A. Launch cpconfig and delete the Administrator's account. Recreate the account with the same name.
B. Export the user database into an ASCII file with fwm dbexport. Open this file with an editor, and delete
the Administrator Account portion of the file. You will be prompted to create a new account.
C. Type cpm -a, and provide the existing Administrator's account name. Reset the Security
Administrator's password.
D. Launch SmartDashboard in the User Management screen, and delete the cpconfig administrator.
Answer: A

CheckPoint dumps   156-215.75 자료   156-215.75 자료   156-215.75

NO.8 Of the three mechanisms Check Point uses for controlling traffic, which enables firewalls to incorporate
layer 4 awareness in packet inspection?
A. IPS
B. Packet filtering
C. Stateful Inspection
D. Application Intelligence
Answer: C

CheckPoint 자격증   156-215.75 인증   156-215.75

ITexamdump의 HP0-Y46덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 646-365덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP0-J61시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 050-SEPROGRC-01시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 9L0-064시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/156-215.75.html

CheckPoint 자격증 156-915.65 시험문제와 답

ITExamDump는 아주 믿을만하고 서비스 또한 만족스러운 사이트입니다. 만약 시험실패 시 우리는 100% 덤프비용 전액환불 해드립니다.그리고 시험을 패스하여도 우리는 일 년 동안 무료업뎃을 제공합니다.

ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험준비와 안전이 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 제품의 완성도도 다릅니다.그 말은 즉 알 맞춤 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편안하게 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 모두 우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답 덤프로 자격증 취득을 했습니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 잇습니다

CheckPoint 156-915.65인증시험패스 하는 동시에 여러분의 인생에는 획기적인 일 발생한것이죠, 사업에서의 상승세는 당연한것입니다. IT업계종사자라면 누구나 이런 자격증을 취득하고싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 많습니다. 패스할확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지않고야 당연히 불가능하죠.CheckPoint 156-915.65시험은 기초지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요요 합니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테CheckPoint 156-915.65시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump의CheckPoint 156-915.65시험관련자료로 여러분은 짧은시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.

IT인증시험은 국제적으로 인정받는 자격증을 취득하는 과정이라 난이도가 아주 높습니다. CheckPoint인증 156-915.65시험은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 시험과목입니다.어떻게 하면 난이도가 높아 도전할 자신이 없는 자격증을 한방에 취득할수 있을가요? 그 답은ITExamDump에서 찾을볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 고품질 시험공부가이드를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 CheckPoint인증 156-915.65덤프로CheckPoint인증 156-915.65시험을 준비해보세요. 시험패스가 한결 편해집니다.

ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는CheckPoint인증156-915.65시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을경우 페이지 아래를 보면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.

CheckPoint인증 156-915.65시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하는게 꿈이라구요? ITExamDump에서 고객님의CheckPoint인증 156-915.65시험패스꿈을 이루어지게 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의 CheckPoint인증 156-915.65덤프는 가장 최신시험에 대비하여 만들어진 공부자료로서 시험패스는 한방에 끝내줍니다.

시험 번호/코드: 156-915.65
시험 이름: CheckPoint (Accelerated CCSE NGX R65 )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 204 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-29

156-915.65 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/156-915.65.html

NO.1 When upgrading to NGX R65, which Check Point products do not require a license upgrade to be
current?
A.None, all versions require a license upgrade
B.VPN-1 NGX (R64) and later
C.VPN-1 NGX (R60) and later
D.VPN-1 NG with Application Intelligence (R54) and later
Answer:C

CheckPoint 시험문제   156-915.65 자료   156-915.65 덤프   156-915.65

NO.2 You are reviewing the Security Administrator activity for a bank and comparing it to the change log.
How do you view Security Administrator activity?
A.SmartView Tracker in Active Mode
B.SmartView Tracker in Audit Mode
C.SmartView Tracker cannot display Security Administrator activity; instead, view the system logs on the
SmartCenter Server's Operating System.
D.SmartView Tracker in Log Mode
Answer:B

CheckPoint 덤프   156-915.65 덤프   156-915.65 dumps   156-915.65 dump

NO.3 A security audit has determined that your unpatched web application server is revealing the fact that it
accesses a SQL server. You believe that you have enabled the proper SmartDefense setting but would
like to verify this fact using SmartView Tracker. Which of the following entries confirms the proper blocking
of this leaked information to an attacker?
A."Fingerprint Scrambling: Changed [SQL] to [Perl]"
B."HTTP response spoofing: remove signature [SQL Server]"
C."Concealed HTTP response [SQL Server]. (Error Code WSE0160003)"
D."ASCII Only Response Header detected: SQL"
Answer:C

CheckPoint 자료   156-915.65 기출문제   156-915.65 덤프   156-915.65 pdf

NO.4 When configuring numbered VPN Tunnel Interfaces (VTIs) in a clustered environment, what issues
need to be considered? (1) Each member must have a unique source IP address (2) Every interface on
each member requires a unique IP address (3) All VTIs going to the same remote peer must have the
same name. (4) Custer IP addresses are required.
A.2 & 3
B.1, 3, & 4
C.1, 2, 3 & 4
D.1, 2, and 4
Answer:C

CheckPoint 자격증   156-915.65 덤프   156-915.65 자격증   156-915.65

NO.5 Match the remote-access VPN Connection mode features with their descriptions:
A.A 3, B 4, C 2, D 1
B.A 2, B 3, C 4, D 1
C.A 2, B 4, C 3, D 1
D.A 1, B 3, C 4, D 2
Answer:B

CheckPoint   156-915.65 시험문제   156-915.65 덤프   156-915.65 기출문제   156-915.65 자료

NO.6 Users are not prompted for authentication when they access their Web servers, even though you have
created an HTTP rule via User Authentication. Why?
A.Users must use the SecuRemote Client, to use the User Authentication Rule.
B.You have forgotten to place the User Authentication Rule before the Stealth Rule.
C.You checked the "cache password on desktop" option in Global Properties.
D.Another rule that accepts HTTP without authentication exists in the Rule Base.
Answer:B

CheckPoint 최신덤프   156-915.65   156-915.65 덤프   156-915.65 인증   156-915.65 dumps

NO.7 Where do you enable popup alerts for SmartDefense settings that have detected suspicious activity?
A.In SmartView Monitor, select Tools > Alerts
B.In SmartView Tracker, select Tools > Custom Commands
C.In SmartDashboard, edit the Gateway object, select SmartDefense > Alerts
D.In SmartDashboard, select Global Properties > Log and Alert > Alert Commands
Answer:A

CheckPoint 기출문제   156-915.65   156-915.65 덤프   156-915.65   156-915.65 pdf

NO.8 Your online bookstore has customers connecting to a variety of Web servers to place or change orders,
and check order status. You ran penetration tests through the Security Gateway, to determine if the Web
servers were protected from a recent series of cross-site scripting attacks. The penetration testing
indicated the Web servers were still vulnerable. You have checked every box in the Web Intelligence tab,
and installed the Security Policy. What else might you do to reduce the vulnerability?
A.Configure the Security Gateway protecting the Web servers as a Web server.
B.Check the "Products > Web Server" box on the host node objects representing your Web servers.
C.Configure resource objects as Web servers, and use them in the rules allowing HTTP traffic to the Web
servers.
D.The penetration software you are using is malfunctioning and is reporting a false-positive.
Answer:C

CheckPoint dump   156-915.65 dumps   156-915.65 덤프   156-915.65   156-915.65 시험문제

ITexamdump의 3103덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1z0-497덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-331시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 300-207시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 VCP5-DCV시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/156-915.65.html

도비 CheckPoint 156-515-65 시험

IT인증시험에 도전해보려는 분들은 회사에 다니는 분들이 대부분입니다. 승진을 위해서나 연봉협상을 위해서나 자격증 취득은 지금시대의 필수입니다. ITExamDump의CheckPoint인증 156-515-65덤프는 회사다니느라 바쁜 나날을 보내고 있는 분들을 위해 준비한 시험준비공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의CheckPoint인증 156-515-65덤프를 구매하여 pdf버전을 공부하고 소프트웨어버전으로 시험환경을 익혀 시험보는게 두렵지 않게 해드립니다. 문제가 적고 가격이 저렴해 누구나 부담없이 애용 가능합니다. ITExamDump의CheckPoint인증 156-515-65덤프를 데려가 주시면 기적을 안겨드릴게요.

ITExamDump 안에는 아주 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹이 있습니다. 그들은 모두 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이고 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도가 아주 높으며 한번에 패스할수 있는 100%로의 보장도를 자랑하며 그리고 또 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

ITExamDump의 CheckPoint인증 156-515-65덤프를 공부하여CheckPoint인증 156-515-65시험을 패스하는건 아주 간단한 일입니다.저희 사이트에서 제작한CheckPoint인증 156-515-65덤프공부가이드는 실제시험의 모든 유형과 범위가 커버되어있어 높은 적중율을 자랑합니다.시험에서 불합격시 덤프비용은 환불신청 가능하기에 안심하고 시험준비하시면 됩니다.

아무런 노력을 하지 않고 승진이나 연봉인상을 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라면 이 글을 검색해낼수 없었을것입니다. 승진이나 연봉인상을 꿈꾸면 승진과 연봉인상을 시켜주는 회사에 능력을 과시해야 합니다. IT인증시험은 국제적으로 승인해주는 자격증을 취득하는 시험입니다. ITExamDump의CheckPoint인증 156-515-65덤프의 도움으로 CheckPoint인증 156-515-65시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 승진이나 연봉인상의 꿈이 이루어집니다. 결코 꿈은 이루어질것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 156-515-65
시험 이름: CheckPoint (Check Point Certified Security Expert Plus)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 70 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-29

156-515-65 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/156-515-65.html

NO.1 Which files should be acquired from a Windows 2003 Server system crash with a Dr.
Watson error?
A. drwtsn32.log
B. vmcore.log
C. core.log
D. memory.log
E. info.log
Answer: A

CheckPoint   156-515-65 시험문제   156-515-65   156-515-65 자격증   156-515-65 자격증

NO.2 Assume you have a rule allowing HTTP traffic, on port 80, to a specific Web server in a
Demilitarized Zone (DMZ). If an external host port scans the Web server's IP address, what
information
will be revealed?
A. Nothing; the NGX Security Server automatically block all port scans.
B. All ports are open on the Security Server.
C. All ports are open on the Web server.
D. The Web server's file structure is revealed.
E. Port 80 is open on the Web server.
Answer: E

CheckPoint pdf   156-515-65 dumps   156-515-65 dump   156-515-65 인증

NO.3 VPN debugging information is written to which of the following files?
A. FWDIR/log/ahttpd.elg
B. FWDIR/log/fw.elg
C. $FWDIR/log/ike.elg
D. FWDIR/log/authd.elg
E. FWDIR/log/vpn.elg
Answer: C

CheckPoint 인증   156-515-65 인증   156-515-65 dump

NO.4 fw monitor packets are collected from the kernel in a buffer. What happens if the buffer
becomes full?
A. The information in the buffer is saved and packet capture continues, with new data stored
in the buffer.
B. Older packet information is dropped as new packet information is added.
C. Packet capture stops.
D. All packets in it are deleted, and the buffer begins filling from the beginning.
Answer: D

CheckPoint 최신덤프   156-515-65 기출문제   156-515-65 자료   156-515-65 최신덤프

NO.5 NGX Wire Mode allows:
A. Peer gateways to establish a VPN connection automatically from predefined preshared
secrets.
B. Administrators to verify that each VPN-1 SecureClient is properly configured, before
allowing it access
to the protected domain.
C. Peer gateways to fail over existing VPN traffic, by avoiding Stateful Inspection.
D. Administrators to monitor VPN traffic for troubleshooting purposes.
E. Administrators to limit the number of simultaneous VPN connections, to reduce the traffic
load passing
through a Security Gateway.
Answer: C

CheckPoint   156-515-65   156-515-65 시험문제

NO.6 Which file provides the data for the host_table output, and is responsible for keeping a
record of all
internal IPs passing through the internal interfaces of a restricted hosts licensed Security
Gateway?
A. hosts.h
B. external.if
C. hosts
D. fwd.h
E. fwconn.h
Answer: D

CheckPoint dumps   156-515-65 기출문제   156-515-65 dump   156-515-65 시험문제

NO.7 You modified the *def file on your Security Gateway, but the changes were not applied.
Why?
A. There is more than one *.def file on the Gateway.
B. You did not have the proper authority.
C. *.def files must be modified on the SmartCenter Server.
D. The *.def file on the Gateway is read-only.
Answer: C

CheckPoint   156-515-65 덤프   156-515-65 기출문제   156-515-65 덤프

NO.8 Which statement is true for route based VPNs?
A. IP Pool NAT must be configured on each gateway
B. Route-based VPNs replace domain-based VPNs
C. Route-based VPNs are a form of partial overlap VPN Domain
D. Packets are encrypted or decrypted automatically
E. Dynamic-routing protocols are not required
Answer: E

CheckPoint 덤프   156-515-65 인증   156-515-65 자료   156-515-65 기출문제   156-515-65

ITexamdump의 HP0-J64덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_HANAIMP_1덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-129시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 650-304시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-B111시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/156-515-65.html

CheckPoint 인증한 156-215-71 덤프

ITExamDump의CheckPoint인증 156-215-71덤프는 몇십년간 IT업계에 종사한 전문가들이CheckPoint인증 156-215-71 실제 시험에 대비하여 제작한 시험준비 공부가이드입니다. CheckPoint인증 156-215-71덤프공부가이드로 시험준비공부를 하시면 시험패스가 쉬워집니다. 공부하는 시간도 적어지고 다른 공부자료에 투자하는 돈도 줄어듭니다. ITExamDump의CheckPoint인증 156-215-71덤프는 CheckPoint인증 156-215-71시험패스의 특효약입니다.

최근 더욱 많은 분들이CheckPoint인증156-215-71시험에 도전해보려고 합니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분들의 시간돠 돈을 절약해드리기 위하여 저렴한 가격에 최고의 품질을 지닌 퍼펙트한CheckPoint인증156-215-71시험덤플르 제공해드려 고객님의 시험준비에 편안함을 선물해드립니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어보세요.

ITExamDump전문가들은CheckPoint 156-215-71인증시험만을 위한 특별학습가이드를 만들었습니다.CheckPoint 156-215-71인증시험을 응시하려면 30분이란 시간만 투자하여 특별학습가이드로 빨리 관련지식을 장악하고,또 다시 복습하고 안전하게CheckPoint 156-215-71인증시험을 패스할 수 잇습니다.자격증취득 많은 시간과 돈을 투자한 분들보다 더 가볍게 이루어졌습니다

우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은 아주 간단히CheckPoint 156-215-71시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 처음CheckPoint 156-215-71시험에 도전한다면 우리의CheckPoint 156-215-71시험자료를 선택하여 다운받고 고부를 한다면 생가보다는 아주 쉽게CheckPoint 156-215-71시험을 통과할 수 있으며 무엇보다도 시험시의 자신감 충만에 많은 도움이 됩니다. 다른 자료판매사이트도 많겠지만 저희는 저희 자료에 자신이 있습니다. 우리의 시험자료는 모두 하이퀼러티한 문제와 답으로 구성되었습니다, 그리고 우리는 업데트를 아주 중요시 생각하기에 어느 사이트보다 더 최신버전을 보실 수 잇을것입니다. 우리의CheckPoint 156-215-71자료로 자신만만한 시험 준비하시기를 바랍니다. 우리를 선택함으로 자신의 시간을 아끼는 셈이라고 생각하시면 됩니다.CheckPoint 156-215-71로 빠른시일내에 자격증 취득하시고CheckPointIT업계중에 엘리트한 전문가되시기를 바랍니다.

ITExamDump는CheckPoint 156-215-71인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.CheckPoint 156-215-71인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이CheckPoint 156-215-71인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의CheckPoint 156-215-71덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

CheckPoint인증 156-215-71시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? CheckPoint인증 156-215-71시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의CheckPoint인증 156-215-71덤프와의 근사한 만남이CheckPoint인증 156-215-71패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의CheckPoint인증 156-215-71덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.

ITExamDump의CheckPoint인증 156-215-71덤프는 시험패스율이 거의 100%에 달하여 많은 사랑을 받아왔습니다. 저희 사이트에서 처음 구매하는 분이라면 덤프풀질에 의문이 갈것입니다. 여러분이 신뢰가 생길수 있도록ITExamDump에서는CheckPoint인증 156-215-71덤프구매 사이트에 무료샘플을 설치해두었습니다.무료샘플에는 5개이상의 문제가 있는데 구매하지 않으셔도 공부가 됩니다. CheckPoint인증 156-215-71덤프로CheckPoint인증 156-215-71시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패하세요.

시험 번호/코드: 156-215-71
시험 이름: CheckPoint (Check Point Certified Security Administrator R71)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 563 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-29

156-215-71 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/156-215-71.html

NO.1 Implied Rules

NO.2 Of the following, what parameters will not be preserved when using Database Revision Control?
1) Simplified mode Rule Bases
2) Traditional mode Rule Bases

NO.3 VPN communities

NO.4 IPS Profiles

NO.5 Gateway licenses
A.3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 12, 13
B.5, 6, 9, 12, 13
C.1, 2, 8, 10, 11
D.2, 4, 7, 10, 11
Answer: B

CheckPoint 자료   156-215-71   156-215-71
3. You believe Phase 2 negotiations are failing while you are attempting to configure a site-to-site VPN
with one of your firm's business partners.Which SmartConsole application should you use to confirm your
suspicions?
A.SmartDashboard
B.SmartView Tracker
C.SmartUpdate
D.SmartView Status
Answer: C

CheckPoint 인증   156-215-71 pdf   156-215-71 시험문제
4. You are running a R71 Security Gateway on SecurePlatform, in case of a hardware failure.You have a
server with the exact same hardware and firewall version Installed.What backup method could be used to
quickly put the secondary firewall into production?
A.Upgrade_export
B.Manual backup
C.Snapshot
D.Backup
Answer: C

CheckPoint dumps   156-215-71 기출문제   156-215-71 인증   156-215-71 dump   156-215-71 시험문제
5. Your company is still using traditional mode VPN configuration on all Gateways and policies.Your
manager now requires you to migrate to a simplified VPN policy to benefit from the new features.
This needs to be done with no downtime due to critical applications which must run constantly.How would
you start such a migration?
A.This cannot be done without downtime as a VPN between a traditional mode Gateway and a simplified
mode Gateway does not work.
B.You first need to completely rewrite all policies in simplified mode and then push this new policy to all
Gateways at the same time.
C.This can not be done as it requires a SIC- reset on the Gateways first forcing an outage.
D.Convert the required Gateway policies using the simplified VPN wizard, check their logic and then
migrate Gateway per Gateway.
Answer: D

CheckPoint 기출문제   156-215-71 pdf   156-215-71 dumps
6. What physical machine must have access to the User Center public IP address when checking for new
packages with smartUpdate?
A.SmartUpdate GUI PC
B.SmartUpdate Repository SQL database Server
C.A Security Gateway retrieving the new upgrade package
D.SmartUpdate installed Security Management Server PC
Answer: A

CheckPoint   156-215-71 자료   156-215-71 자료   156-215-71 기출문제   156-215-71 덤프
7. In SmartView Tracker, which rule shows when a packet is dropped due to anti-spoofing?
A.Blank field under Rule Number
B.Rule 0
C.Cleanup Rule
D.Rule 1
Answer: B

CheckPoint dump   156-215-71 인증   156-215-71 시험문제   156-215-71 시험문제
8. The URL Filtering Policy can be configured to monitor URLs in order to:
A.Log sites from blocked categories.
B.Redirect users to a new URL.
C.Block sites only once.
D.Alert the Administrator to block a suspicious site.
Answer: A

CheckPoint 자료   156-215-71 시험문제   156-215-71 자격증   156-215-71 덤프   156-215-71
9. The Customer has a small Check Point installation which includes one Windows XP workstation as
SmartConsole, one Solaris server working as security Management Server, and a third server running
SecurePlatform as Security Gateway.This is an Example of a (n):
A.Stand-Alone Installation.
B.Unsupported configuration
C.Distributed Installation
D.Hybrid Installation.
Answer: C

CheckPoint 덤프   156-215-71 dumps   156-215-71 자격증   156-215-71 기출문제   156-215-71 pdf
10. You want to implement Static Destination NAT in order to provide external, Internet users access to an
internal Webserver that has a reserved (RFC 1918) IP address You have an unused valid IP address on
the network between your Security Gateway and ISP router.You control the router that sits between the
external interface of the firewall and the Internet.What is an alternative configuration if proxy ARP cannot
be used on your Security Gateway?
A.Place a static host route on the firewall for the valid IP address to the internal Web server.
B.Place a static ARP entry on the ISP router for the valid IP address to the firewall s external address.
C.Publish a proxy ARP entry on the ISP router instead of the firewall for the valid IP address.
D.Publish a proxy ARP entry on the internal Web server instead of the firewall for the valid IP address.
Answer: B

CheckPoint 인증   156-215-71 자격증   156-215-71 덤프   156-215-71 덤프   156-215-71 시험문제   156-215-71 시험문제
11. The third-shift Administrator was updating Security Management Server access settings in global
properties.He managed to lock all of the administrators out of their accounts.How should you unlock these
accounts?
A.Login to SmartDashboard as the special cpconfig_admin user account, right click on administrator
object and select Unlock.
B.Type fwm lock_admin -ua from the command line of the Security Manager server.
C.Reinstall the Security Management Server and restore using upgrade_import.
D.Delete the file admin.lock in the $fwDIR/tmp/ directory of the Security Management server.
Answer: B

CheckPoint 자료   156-215-71 기출문제   156-215-71 시험문제   156-215-71 자격증
12. You find a suspicious connection from a problematic host.You decide that you want to block everything
from that whole network, not just the problematic host.You want to block this for an hour while you
investigate further, but you do not want to add any rules to the Rule Base.How do you achieve this?
A.Add a °t e mpor ar ¡± rule usi ng Smar t Dashboard and sel ect hi de ru.
B.Create a Suspicious Activity Rule in SmartView Monitor
C.Use dbedit to script the addition of a rule directly into the Rule Bases_5_0.fws configuration file.
D.Select block intruder from the tools menu in SmartView Tracker.
Answer: B

CheckPoint dumps   156-215-71   156-215-71 시험문제   156-215-71 덤프
13. The Check Point Security Gateway's virtual machine (kernel) exists between which two layers of the
OSI model?
A.Session and Network layers
B.Application and Presentation layers
C.Physical and Data link layers
D.Network and Data link layers
Answer: D

CheckPoint pdf   156-215-71 기출문제   156-215-71

NO.6 Manual NAT rules

NO.7 Blocked connections

NO.8 If you check the box Use Aggressive Mode in the IKE Properties dialog box, the standard:
A.three-packet IKE Phase 2 exchange Is replaced by a six-packet exchange
B.three-packet IKE Phase 2 exchange is replaced by a two-packet exchange
C.six-packet IKE Phase 1 exchange is replaced by a three-packet exchange
D.three-packet IKE Phase 1 exchange is replaced by a six-packet exchange
Answer: C

CheckPoint dumps   156-215-71 자격증   156-215-71 기출문제   156-215-71 기출문제

ITexamdump의 000-N38덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 646-365덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 VCP5-DCV시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 OG0-021시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 700-104시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/156-215-71.html

2014년 4월 29일 화요일

Microsoft 070-668 덤프

자기한테 딱 맞는 시험준비공부자료 마련은 아주 중요한 것입니다. ITExamDump는 업계에 많이 알려져있는 덤프제공 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프자료가 여러분의 시험준비자료로 부족한 부분이 있는지는 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운로드하여 덤프의일부분 문제를 우선 체험해보시면 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 퍼펙트한 덤프는 여러분이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 최선을 다해 도와드립니다.

ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Microsoft 070-668덤프는 아주 우수한 IT인증덤프자료 사이트입니다. IT업계엘리트한 강사들이 퍼펙트한 Microsoft 070-668 덤프문제집을 제작하여 디테일한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분이 아주 간단히Microsoft 070-668시험을 패스할 수 있도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 IT전문가들이 연구제작해낸 Microsoft인증 070-668덤프는 시험패스율이 100%에 가까워 시험의 첫번째 도전에서 한방에 시험패스하도록 도와드립니다. Microsoft인증 070-668덤프는Microsoft인증 070-668최신 실제시험문제의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전할수 있습니다.

지금 같은 상황에서 몇년간Microsoft 070-668시험자격증만 소지한다면 일상생활에서많은 도움이 될것입니다. 하지만 문제는 어떻게Microsoft 070-668시험을 간단하게 많은 공을 들이지 않고 시험을 패스할것인가이다? 우리ITExamDump는 여러분의 이러한 문제들을 언제드지 해결해드리겠습니다. 우리의070-668시험마스터방법은 바로IT전문가들이제공한 시험관련 최신연구자료들입니다. 우리ITExamDump 여러분은070-668시험관련 최신버전자료들을 얻을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다.

ITExamDump 에서는 IT인증시험에 대비한 퍼펙트한Microsoft 인증070-668덤프를 제공해드립니다. 시험공부할 시간이 충족하지 않은 분들은ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는Microsoft 인증070-668덤프로 시험준비를 하시면 자격증 취득이 쉬워집니다. 덤프를 구매하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

여러분은 아직도Microsoft 070-668인증시험의 난이도에 대하여 고민 중입니까? 아직도Microsoft 070-668시험 때문에 밤잠도 제대로 이루지 못하면서 시험공부를 하고 있습니까? 빨리빨리ITExamDump를 선택하여 주세요. 그럼 빠른 시일내에 많은 공을 들이지 않고 여러분으 꿈을 이룰수 있습니다.

만약ITExamDump선택여부에 대하여 망설이게 된다면 여러분은 우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는Microsoft 070-668관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분이 안전하게Microsoft 070-668시험을 패스할 수 있는 최고의 선택입니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-668
시험 이름: Microsoft (PRO: Microsoft SharePoint 2010, Administrator)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 189 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-28

070-668 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-668.html

NO.1 You have a SharePoint Server 2010 server farm that contains two servers. You need to recommend a
solution to ensure that both servers have a complete copy of the index. What should you recommend?
A. Add a new query component
B. Add a new crawl database
C. Add a new crawl component
D. Add a mirror query component
Answer: D

Microsoft기출문제   070-668 dump   070-668   070-668

NO.2 You have 10 SharePoint Server 2010 Web servers. All of the servers have the query component
installed. You need to ensure that search requests are distributed across all Web servers. What should
you implement?
A. Index partitioning
B. Content sources
C. A crawl rule
D. A crawler impact rule
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-668덤프   070-668

NO.3 You have a SharePoint Server 2010 server farm that contains one Web server. The Web server has
only one IP address.
You plan to implement the following Web applications:
-http://portal.contoso.com -http://intranet.contoso.com -http://www.contoso.com
You need to recommend a solution to ensure that users can access all three Web applications. What
should you include in the solution.?
A. Host headers
B. Handler mappings
C. Extended zones
D. Alternate access mappings
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-668 pdf   070-668

NO.4 You have two SharePoint Server 2010 server farms named Farm1 and Farm2. Farm1 is located in the
internal network. Farm1 hosts an authoring site collection that was created by using a publishing site
template.
Farm2 is located in the perimeter network. Farm2 hosts a production site collection that was created by
using a publishing site template. A standard content deployment job is scheduled to run every day to
move content from Farm1 and Farm2.
You need to recommend a solution to ensure that users can immediately deploy content from Farm1 to
Farm2. The solution must use the minimum amount of administrative effort. What should you include in
the solution?
A. Site templates
B. Site definitions
C. Send To connections
D. A content deployment Quick Deploy job
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-668   070-668   070-668 dump

NO.5 You plan to deploy SharePoint Server 2010 and to enable self-service site creation. You need
torecommend a Web application configuration to meet the following requirements:
-Users must be allowed to create site collections.-Site collections created by Web developers must be
deleted manually.-Site collections created by managers must be deleted automatically if they are not used
for 120 days.-Site collections created by other users must be deleted automatically if they are not used for
60 days.-The number of site collections must be minimized.
What should you include in the recommendations?
A. Three Web applications that each contains one site collection
B. One Web application that contains three site collections
C. One Web application that contains one site collection and one Web application that contains two site
collections
D. One Web application and one site collection
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-668   070-668

NO.6 You plan to implement a SharePoint Server 2010 server farm. The farm will be used to store
documentsthat are as much as 100 MB. You need to recommend a search solution to meet the
followingrequirements:
-Provide security-trimmed search results.-Provide thumbnail previews of search results.-Provide the
ability to filter searches by using metadata.-Minimize costs.
What should you recommend?
A. Microsoft SQL Server Full-Text Search
B. Microsoft Search Server Express
C. Microsoft FAST Search Server
D. Microsoft SharePoint search server
Answer: C

Microsoft기출문제   070-668인증   070-668기출문제   070-668

NO.7 You have a SharePoint Server 2010 server farm. You plan to implement My Sites. You need to
recommend a solution that prevents personal profile data from appearing in search results. What should
you recommend?
A. User Profile Services policies
B. Information management policies
C. Audiences
D. Access Services
Answer: A

Microsoft덤프   070-668   070-668   070-668   070-668

NO.8 You have a perimeter network and an internal network. You plan to use SharePoint Server 2010 to host
the company's public Web site. You need to recommend a solution for the site that meets the following
requirements:
-Content data must be stored inside the internal network. -The number of servers must be minimized.
What should you include in the solution?
A. Deploy a Web server in the perimeter network. Deploy an Active Directory Lightweight Directory
Services (AD LDS) server in the perimeter network. Deploy a Microsoft SQL Server server in the
perimeter network.
B. Deploy a Web server in the perimeter network. Deploy an Active Directory Lightweight Directory
Services (AD LDS) server in the perimeter network. Deploy a Microsoft SQL Server server in the internal
network.
C. Deploy a Web server in the perimeter network. Join the Web server to the internal Active Directory
domain. Deploy a Microsoft SQL Server server in the internal network.
D. Deploy a Web server in the perimeter network. Create a new Active Directory domain in the perimeter
network. Deploy a Microsoft SQL Server server in the internal network.
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-668최신덤프   070-668인증

NO.9 You plan to implement SharePoint Server 2010 for your company's public Website. The site will display
information about the products that the company sells. You need to ensure that all the Web pages in the
site display the company logo at the top of the page and a copyright notice at the bottom of the page.
What should you implement?
A. Variations
B. Site templates
C. Page layouts
D. Master pages
Answer: D

Microsoft dump   070-668인증   070-668   070-668   070-668덤프

NO.10 You have a SharePoint Server 2010 server farm that contains 10 Web servers. You need to ensure that
the processing of SharePoint user solutions is evenly distributed across the servers in the farm.
What should you do in the server farm?
A. Implement Windows Network Load Balancing on all of the Web servers.
B. Start the Sandboxed Code Service on all of the Web servers.
C. Create a new Secure Store Service application.
D. Configure the Data Retrieval Service.
Answer: B

Microsoft기출문제   070-668   070-668   070-668최신덤프   070-668 dumps

NO.11 You have a SharePoint Server 2010 server farm. The farm contains a single Web application. The
Web application contains 500 site collections. You need to recommend a solution to ensure that a user
can manage all of the site collections. You must achieve this goal while meeting the following
requirements:
-Ensure that the user cannot create Web applications. -Use the minimum amount of administrative effort.
What should you recommend?
A. Add the user to the Farm Administrators group.
B. Modify the site collection administrators.
C. Define a policy for the Web application.
D. Configure a managed account.
Answer: C

Microsoft pdf   070-668 dump   070-668   070-668최신덤프   070-668

NO.12 You plan to deploy a SharePoint Server 2010 server farm. The farm will contain a Web application for an
intranet site and a Web application for an extranet site. The intranet will contain the following three
content areas:
-Human resources -Finance -Operations
The extranet will contain the following two content areas:
-Partners -Customers
All content databases will be backed up by using Microsoft SQL Server. You need to recommend the
minimum number of site collections required for the farm. You must ensure that each content area can be
restored independently. How many site collections should you recommend?
A. 7
B. 5
C. 2
D. 1
Answer: B

Microsoft기출문제   070-668   070-668자격증

NO.13 You are a SharePoint administrator for Proseware, Inc. The company policy and requirements are
described in the Exhibit (Click the Exhibit button).
You need to recommend a monitoring solution that meets the company's technical requirements. What
should you recommend?
Exhibit:
A. Web Analytics reports
B. Performance Point Services
C. Information management policy usage reports
D. Diagnostic logging
Answer: A

Microsoft자료   070-668 pdf   070-668 dump   070-668최신덤프

NO.14 Your company has an office in New York and an office in Seoul. The offices connect to each other by
usinga WAN link. The New York office contains all sales and marketing staff. The Seoul office contains
allmanufacturing and research staff. The network contains a single Active Directory domain. You plan
todeploy SharePoint Server 2010 to support both offices. You need to recommend a solution that meets
thefollowing requirements:
-Network traffic across the WAN link must be minimized.-All documents must be stored on servers located
in the office where the documents were created.-SharePoint users in New York and Seoul must be able to
find documents in both offices when theyperform searches.
What should you recommend?
A. A single server farm that uses two site collections and a Web server in each office
B. A single server farm that uses two content databases and Microsoft SQL Server database mirroring
between the two offices
C. A server farm in each office that has a Web server located in each office
D. A server farm in each office and a search federation between the farms
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-668자료   070-668

NO.15 You need to identify which factors must be considered when implementing site use confirmation and
automatic deletion. Which two factors should you identify? (Each correct answer presents part of the
solution. Choose two)
A. The site template used to create the site collection
B. The size of the documents stored in inactive sites
C. The number of days a site is inactive
D. How often to notify the site owners
Answer: CD

Microsoft pdf   070-668자료   070-668   070-668시험문제   070-668 dump   070-668

NO.16 You have a SharePoint Server 2010 server farm. The farm contains two Web servers. The load
between the two Web servers is distributed by using DNS round robin. You need to ensure that the farm is
available for all users if one of the Web servers fails. What should you do?
A. Configure alternate access mappings.
B. Implement Windows Network Load Balancing.
C. Configure netmask ordering.
D. Add a new Web server to the farm.
Answer: B

Microsoft최신덤프   070-668   070-668

NO.17 You have a SharePoint Server 2010 server farm. Every night, you perform a full backup of the farm
and a backup of all the SharePoint databases. You are planning the recovery strategy for the Secure
Store Service.
You need to identify which information is required to recover the Secure Store Service. What should you
identify?
A. The Secure Store Service passphrase
B. The Secure Store Service application pool identity
C. The farm passphrase
D. The Central Administration application pool identity
Answer: A

Microsoft자격증   070-668   070-668

NO.18 You plan to deploy a SharePoint Server 2010 server farm. The farm will contain three sites named
Sales, Corp, and Test. You plan to monitor the total storage used by each site. You need to recommend a
Web application and site collection configuration. The configuration must meet the following
requirements:
-Provide the ability to track the storage used by each specific site. -Minimize the number of Web
applications and site collections.
Which configuration should you recommend?
A. Three Web applications that each have one site collection
B. One Web application, one site collection, and three subsites
C. One Web application, one site collection, and two subsites
D. One Web application and three site collections
Answer: D

Microsoft기출문제   070-668시험문제   070-668   070-668자격증

NO.19 You have multiple SharePoint Server 2010 server farms located in the following cities:
-Lisbon -New York -Auckland
You need to recommend a solution to aggregate all SharePoint application events. The solution must
minimize the amount of network traffic. What should you recommend?
A. Replicate the trace logs and the logging databases to a central location.
B. Implement Microsoft Systems Center Operations Manager.
C. Implement Microsoft SQL Server log shipping.
D. Configure usage and health data collection.
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-668최신덤프   070-668   070-668   070-668덤프   070-668기출문제

NO.20 You plan to implement SharePoint Server 2010 on your company's intranet. The company has a
custom application that contains the contact information of all users. You need to ensure that you can use
the contact information to create custom audiences. What should you implement?
A. The Managed Metadata Service and the User Profile Service
B. Business Connectivity Services and the User Profile Service
C. Business Connectivity Services and Access Services
D. Access Services and the User Profile Service
Answer: B

Microsoft자격증   070-668   070-668시험문제   070-668

ITexamdump의 NS0-155덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-596덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 642-427시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HH0-240시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 JN0-690시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-668.html