2014년 2월 28일 금요일

Microsoft 자격증 MB5-854 시험덤프

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 MB5-854덤프를 선택하여Microsoft인증 MB5-854시험공부를 하는건 제일 현명한 선택입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용 전액을 환불처리해드리고Microsoft인증 MB5-854시험이 바뀌면 덤프도 업데이트하여 고객님께 최신버전을 발송해드립니다. Microsoft인증 MB5-854덤프뿐만아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 덤프를 제공해드립니다.

저희가 알아본 데 의하면 많은it인사들이Microsoft인증MB5-854시험을 위하여 많은 시간을 투자하고 잇다고 합니다.하지만 특별한 학습 반 혹은 인터넷강이 같은건 선택하지 않으셨습니다.때문에 패스는 아주 어렵습니다.보통은 한번에 패스하시는 분들이 적습니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 아주 믿을만한 학습가이드를 제공합니다.우리 ITExamDump에는Microsoft인증MB5-854테스트버전과Microsoft인증MB5-854문제와 답 두 가지 버전이 있습니다.우리는 여러분의Microsoft인증MB5-854시험을 위한 최고의 문제와 답 제공은 물론 여러분이 원하는 모든 it인증시험자료들을 선사할 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: MB5-854
시험 이름: Microsoft (C5 2010 Programming)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 73 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-27

네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은Microsoft인증 MB5-854시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 MB5-854덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. Microsoft인증 MB5-854덤프에는Microsoft인증 MB5-854시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. Microsoft인증 MB5-854시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.

Microsoft인증 MB5-854시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. Microsoft인증 MB5-854시험패스는 모든 IT인사들의 로망입니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 Microsoft인증 MB5-854덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요.

MB5-854 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB5-854.html

NO.1 Which command generates a new blank screen in an XAL run?
A. WINDOW
B. WINDOW 0,0
C. CLEARSCREEN
D. CLS
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB5-854인증   MB5-854   MB5-854최신덤프   MB5-854자료

NO.2 A message needs to be added to an information box indicating the system is running as
Supervisor. Which code example will you use?
A. IF CurUserID( )=1 THEN SET Box(1,"Supervisor is in",0) ENDIF
B. IF CurUserID( )==1 THEN SET Box(3,"Supervisor is in",1) END
C. IF CurUserID( )=1 THEN SET Box(2,"Supervisor is in",0) ENDIF
D. IF CurUserID( )==1 THEN SET Box(1,"Supervisor is in",0) ENDIF
Answer: D

Microsoft dumps   MB5-854시험문제   MB5-854   MB5-854

NO.3 Which macro types are found in C5?
A. Local macros and Global macros
B. Local macros, Global macros and macro Libraries
C. Local macros, Global macros, macro Libraries and DbUpdate macros
D. Local macros, Global macros, macro Libraries, DbUpdate macros and Txt Macros
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB5-854기출문제   MB5-854시험문제

NO.4 Which part of a direct lookup does not belong to the table being searched?
A. Table name
B. Index name
C. Expression
D. Field name
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB5-854   MB5-854인증   MB5-854최신덤프   MB5-854

NO.5 Which of the following describes functions to choose with F2?
A. Functions in the XAL language must have parameters to return a value
B. Functions are recognized in the XAL language by the name being followed by a set of normal
brackets with or without parameters
C. Use table buffers as parameters to the functions
D. When using table buffers in a function, you must remember to transfer Recld as the first
parameter after the buffer
Answer: B

Microsoft자료   MB5-854자격증   MB5-854자격증   MB5-854   MB5-854

NO.6 How do you ensure the size of all entry fields in a prompt box is 15 characters?
A. Follow the command PROMPT with LENGTH ALL 15
B. Insert the command PROMPT 15 on each individual line with a LENGTH Command
C. Follow the command PROMPT with LENGTH (ALL,15)
D. Insert the command LENGTH 15 on each individual line with a GET Command
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB5-854   MB5-854   MB5-854자격증

NO.7 Which of the following statements is incorrect regarding the command SEARCH?
A. You cannot cancel a search loop in the middle of traversing a table
B. When a search loop is completed and traversed, access (scope) to the fields for the table no
longer exists
C. The sorting sequence can be determined in two different ways in search loops (with INDEX and
ORDER BY)
D. BREAK can be used to cancel a search loop in the middle of traversing a table
Answer: A

Microsoft   MB5-854자격증   MB5-854   MB5-854기출문제

NO.8 How many different kinds of variables/data types are there in total in the XAL programming
language?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 5
D. 6
Answer: C

Microsoft자격증   MB5-854기출문제   MB5-854인증

NO.9 Line break in a PROMPT box is:
A. Indicated with the character "Backslash and a small n"
B. Indicated with a comma
C. Set automatically
D. Set by using the command ENTER
Answer: B

Microsoft덤프   MB5-854 dumps   MB5-854인증   MB5-854자료   MB5-854   MB5-854

NO.10 Which of the following describes how to transfer multiple values between two XAL elements?
Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Use the command EXTERN to gain access to an external buffer that another element has created
B. Use the command FIND to gain access to an external buffer that another element has created
C. Use the global variable &Parm to transfer key values between two Elements
D. Use the global variable &Parm to transfer key values between two elements
Answer: A,D

Microsoft   MB5-854   MB5-854   MB5-854인증   MB5-854

ITexamdump의 250-407덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C4120-783덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB5-854시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-342시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-489시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB5-854.html

Microsoft 자격증 MB5-856 시험덤프

그렇게 많은 IT인증덤프공부자료를 제공하는 사이트중ITExamDump의 인지도가 제일 높은 원인은 무엇일가요?그건ITExamDump의 제품이 가장 좋다는 것을 의미합니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 Microsoft인증 MB5-856덤프공부자료는Microsoft인증 MB5-856실제시험문제에 초점을 맞추어 시험커버율이 거의 100%입니다. 이 덤프만 공부하시면Microsoft인증 MB5-856시험패스에 자신을 느끼게 됩니다.

IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB5-856덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. Microsoft인증 MB5-856덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. Microsoft인증 MB5-856덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB5-856덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.

시험 번호/코드: MB5-856
시험 이름: Microsoft (C5 2010 Application Consultant)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-27

Microsoft인증 MB5-856시험은 인기있는 IT자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 국제적으로 인정받는 시험과목입니다. Microsoft인증 MB5-856시험을 패스하려면 ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB5-856덤프로 시험준비공부를 하는게 제일 좋은 방법입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT전문가들이 최선을 다해 연구해낸 멋진 작품입니다. Microsoft인증 MB5-856덤프구매후 업데이트될시 업데이트버전을 무료서비스료 제공해드립니다.

ITExamDump는ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB5-856덤프자료를 공부하면 한방에 시험패스하는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB5-856덤프로 공부하여 시험불합격받으면 바로 덤프비용전액 환불처리해드리는 서비스를 제공해드리기에 아무런 무담없는 시험준비공부를 할수 있습니다.

ITExamDump에서 Microsoft인증 MB5-856덤프를 구입하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스를 제공해드립니다. Microsoft인증 MB5-856덤프가 업데이트되면 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 서비스로 드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용은 환불해드립니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분이 Microsoft인증MB5-856시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다.ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간과 돈을 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. Microsoft인증MB5-856 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이Microsoft인증MB5-856시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump Microsoft인증MB5-856인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다

MB5-856 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB5-856.html

NO.1 How do you narrow the search in the Help file?
A. By using &&
B. By using %%
C. By using ??
D. By using AND, OR
Answer: D

Microsoft dump   MB5-856인증   MB5-856기출문제

NO.2 How many times can you create opening transactions?
A. Once for each Accounting year
B. Twice for each Accounting year
C. Once for each company
D. As often as you like
Answer: D

Microsoft pdf   MB5-856 dumps   MB5-856

NO.3 .How many Ledger journals must be set up?
A. One for each user
B. One normal journal and one retaining journal for each company
C. One normal journal and one retaining journal for each user
D. Elective number
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB5-856   MB5-856자료   MB5-856   MB5-856   MB5-856인증

NO.4 In which file is the table structure saved?
A. C5Data.DAT
B. C5Direct.C5S
C. C5Data.DMO
D. C5User.C5S
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB5-856기출문제   MB5-856   MB5-856   MB5-856덤프   MB5-856

NO.5 Which start-up parameter is used to start C5 with a specific data file?
A. -U
B. -F
C. -M
D. -T
Answer: B

Microsoft자료   MB5-856   MB5-856 dumps   MB5-856자격증

NO.6 Which of the following statements describes the Side bar.? Choose the 2 that apply.?
A. The Side bar is maintained in General/Setup/Development menu/MNU
B. The Side bar can be turned on and off by setting the user parameter
C. The links in the Side bar must be set up for each user
D. The Side bar links can be edited by pressing CTRL+F6
Answer: B, C

Microsoft시험문제   MB5-856자격증   MB5-856기출문제   MB5-856인증   MB5-856

NO.7 Which of the following statements describes the Print options? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. You can write to Screen, Printer, Spool file, text file and email
B. You can select an unlimited number of user printers
C. You can only send email prints as attachments
D. You must set up a Microsoft Word template to run a Microsoft Word PDF print
Answer: A, B

Microsoft dump   MB5-856   MB5-856   MB5-856   MB5-856

NO.8 Which start-up parameter is used to start C5 with a specific menu file?
A. -U
B. -F
C. -M
D. -T
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB5-856기출문제   MB5-856기출문제   MB5-856   MB5-856덤프

NO.9 How do you add a delimitation field when printing a report?
A. Press F2
B. Press CRTL+F2
C. Press the "Add" button
D. Program the field to add a new range field
Answer: A

Microsoft인증   MB5-856   MB5-856

NO.10 How is it possible to hide fields in the general journal? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Press Ctrl+Alt+F4 and Alt+F9 for each field to hide
B. Press Ctrl+Alt+F6 and Alt+F9 for each field to hide
C. Press Ctrl+Alt+F6 and delete for each field to hide
D. Select the Simple/Advanced button
Answer: B, D

Microsoft시험문제   MB5-856최신덤프   MB5-856자격증   MB5-856기출문제

ITexamdump의 C_TSCM62_65덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-342덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-323시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 98-375시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-N37시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB5-856.html

Microsoft 70-545-Csharp 최신덤프

ITExamDump 는 여러분의 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루어 드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도Microsoft 인증70-545-Csharp 인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까? Microsoft 인증70-545-Csharp인증시험 가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분께 시험패스의 편리를 드릴 수 있습니다.

많은 시간과 정신력을 투자하고 모험으로Microsoft인증70-545-Csharp시험에 도전하시겠습니까? 아니면 우리ITExamDump 의 도움으로 시간을 절약하시겠습니까? 요즘 같은 시간인 즉 모든 것인 시대에 여러분은 당연히 ITExamDump의 제품이 딱 이라고 생각합니다. 그리고 우리 또한 그 많은 덤프판매사이트 중에서도 단연 일등이고 생각합니다. 우리 ITExamDump선택함으로 여러분은 성공을 선택한 것입니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분을 성공으로 가는 길에 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게Microsoft인증70-545-Csharp시험을 패스할 수 있는 자료들을 제공함으로 빠른 시일 내에 IT관련지식을 터득하고 한번에 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 70-545-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS:Microsoft Visio 2007, Application Development)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 54 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-27

ITExamDump에는Microsoft 70-545-Csharp인증시험의 특별한 합습가이드가 있습니다. 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 많은 IT관련지식을 배우실수 있습니다.그리고 빠른 시일 내에 여러분의 IT지식을 인증 받으실 있습니다. ITExamDump인증자료들은 우리의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 준비중인 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다.

ITExamDump는Microsoft인증70-545-Csharp시험에 대하여 가이드를 해줄 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 전업지식을 업그레이드시켜줄 수 잇고 또한 한번에Microsoft인증70-545-Csharp시험을 패스하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제공하는 자료들은 모두 it업계전문가들이 자신의 지식과 끈임없은 경헌등으로 만들어낸 퍼펙트 자료들입니다. 품질은 정확도 모두 보장되는 문제집입니다.Microsoft인증70-545-Csharp시험은 여러분이 it지식을 한층 업할수 잇는 시험이며 우리 또한 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.

70-545-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-545-Csharp.html

NO.1 You have an ODBC database that contains information that you want to display in Office Visio 2007.
You need to update the database records by modifying shape data from Visio 2007. What are three
possible ways to achieve this goal? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose three.)
A. In Visio, use the Link Data to Shapes command from the Data menu.
B. In Visio, point to Visio Extras, start the Database Wizard, and then click Link shapes to database
records.
C. In Visio, click Import Data on the Plan menu.
D. In Visio, point to Visio Extras and click Link to ODBC Database.
E. Create custom code functions to read data from the data source, update the Shape Data rows, and
then write the data to the data source.
Answer: BDE

Microsoft dump   70-545-Csharp   70-545-Csharp최신덤프   70-545-Csharp시험문제   70-545-Csharp pdf

NO.2 You need to create an organization chart of employees by using a comma-separated values (CSV) file
and the Organization Chart Wizard. Which two columns must the CSV file contain? (Each correct
answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. A column that uniquely identifies each employee
B. A column that identifies each employees job title
C. A column that contains each employees department
D. A column that identifies who each employee reports to
Answer: AD

Microsoft최신덤프   70-545-Csharp시험문제   70-545-Csharp시험문제   70-545-Csharp자격증

NO.3 An External Data recordset named Computer Inventory contains a column named MachineSN. You
create a new Office Visio 2007 diagram and load the Computers and Monitors stencil. A shape named PC
Master from the Computers and Monitors stencil has a Shape Data row labeled Serial Number. To add
a shape to the Visio 2007 diagram, you select the PC Master shape, and then drag and drop a row from
the External Data window to the Visio 2007 page. You notice that the new shapes Serial Number row is
empty. You need the values from the MachineSN column to be entered automatically into the row
labeled Serial Number when you add the shape. What should you do?
A. Change the name of the External Data recordsets column from MachineSN to Serial Number.
B. Change the name of the External Data recordset from Computer Inventory to Serial Number.
C. Modify the PC Master shape on the document stencil. Change the row name of the shape data row
from Serial Number to MachineSN.
D. Copy the PC Master shape to the document stencil. Change the label of the shape data row from
Serial Number to _visDM_MachineSN.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-545-Csharp   70-545-Csharp   70-545-Csharp자료

NO.4 You receive an XML data file and a separate XML schema file. The XML schema file describes the XML
data. You need to load the XML data file into the External Data window. Which two actions should
you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Transform the XML data file into the classic ActiveX Data Objects (ADO) RowsetSchema format.
B. Verify that the XML data file is well-formed and uses the namespace
http://schemas.microsoft.com/visio/2006/extension.
C. In a code module, use the DataRecordsets object Add method in the Office Visio 2007 document.
D. In a code module, use the DataRecordsets object AddFromXML method in the Office Visio 2007
document.
Answer: AD

Microsoft   70-545-Csharp   70-545-Csharp   70-545-Csharp

NO.5 You need to link a master shape to an ODBC database. The master shape must display the Update
Database Record command when you right-click the shape. What should you do?
A. In Office Visio 2007, run the Database Wizard.
B. From Control Panel, add a new ODBC data source.
C. In Office Visio 2007, run the Database Export Wizard.
D. In Office Visio 2007, run the Export to Database command.
Answer: A

Microsoft dumps   70-545-Csharp dump   70-545-Csharp   70-545-Csharp   70-545-Csharp자료

NO.6 You have a shape that contains a Shape Data row named Grade, where Type=0. You need to modify
the Grade row so that it is visible and read-only within the Shape Data window and the Shape Data dialog
box. What should you do?
A. In the Prop.Grade row, change the value of the Type cell to 9.
B. In the Prop.Grade row, change the value of the Type cell to 1, and the formula in the Format cell to
=Prop.Grade.
C. In the Prop.Grade row, change the formula in the Format cell to =LOCK.
D. Insert a new user-defined cell with the formula =
DEPENDSON(Prop.Grade)+SETF(GetRef(Prop.Grade),Prop.Grade).
Answer: B

Microsoft자료   70-545-Csharp   70-545-Csharp

NO.7 You have a drawing that contains custom shape data. You need to export the shape data to a new
Microsoft Office Excel 2007 workbook. What should you do?
A. Use the Database Wizard.
B. Use the Reports command.
C. Use the Export to Database command.
D. Save the file as an XML drawing.
Answer: B

Microsoft dump   70-545-Csharp dumps   70-545-Csharp   70-545-Csharp   70-545-Csharp최신덤프

NO.8 You create a shape that has two Shape Data rows named Department and CostCode. Both the
Department and the CostCode rows have the Type =1.
The Department row Format cell has the formula =A;B.
You need to modify the ShapeSheet to meet the following requirements:
When a user selects Department A, only CostCodes A1 and A2 are visible.
When a user selects Department B, only CostCodes B1 and B2 are visible.
What should you do?
A. Insert a new user-defined cell and enter the formula =SETF(GetRef(Prop.CostCode.Format), =
INDEX(LOOKUP(Prop.Department,Prop.Department.Format),"A1;A2|B1;B2","|"))
B. Enter the following formula in the Format cell of the CostCode Shape Data row.
=INDEX(LOOKUP(Prop.Department,Prop.Department.Format),"A1;A2|B1;B2")
C. Enter the following formula in the Format cell of the CostCode Shape Data row.
=""""&INDEX(LOOKUP(Prop.Department,Prop.Department.Format),"A1;A2|B1;B2","|")&""""
D. Enter the following formula in the Format cell of the CostCode Shape Data row.
=INDEX(LOOKUP(Prop.Department,Prop.Department.Format),"A1;A2|B1;B2","|")
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-545-Csharp   70-545-Csharp pdf   70-545-Csharp자료

NO.9 You plan to create a timeline diagram by using Microsoft Office Project 2007. You need to ensure
that the Project data can be imported into Office Visio 2007 by using the Import Timeline Wizard. What
should you do?
A. In Project, save the data as a Microsoft Project File (*.mpp).
B. In Project, save the data as a Microsoft Project Database (*.mpd).
C. In Project, save the data as a Microsoft Project Workspace (*.mpw).
D. In Project, save the data as a Microsoft Project Exchange (*.mpx).
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-545-Csharp   70-545-Csharp   70-545-Csharp pdf   70-545-Csharp dump

NO.10 You need to create two PivotDiagrams in Office Visio 2007 by using the minimum number of Visio
documents and pages. What should you do?
A. Create two new Visio documents by using the PivotDiagram template.
B. Create a new Visio document by using the PivotDiagram template. Insert a PivotDiagram into the
existing page.
C. Create a new Visio document by using the PivotDiagram template. Insert a new page, and then insert
the PivotDiagram into the new page.
D. Create two new Visio documents by using the PivotDiagram template. Copy the PivotDiagram from
one document to a blank page in the other document.
Answer: B

Microsoft dump   70-545-Csharp자료   70-545-Csharp   70-545-Csharp pdf   70-545-Csharp   70-545-Csharp dump

ITexamdump의 CAT-380덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-596덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-492시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 156-215.13시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 050-SEPROGRC-01시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-545-Csharp.html

Microsoft 자격증 70-561-Csharp 시험덤프

ITExamDump 는 여러분의 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루어 드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도Microsoft 인증70-561-Csharp 인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까? Microsoft 인증70-561-Csharp인증시험 가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분께 시험패스의 편리를 드릴 수 있습니다.

Microsoft인증 70-561-Csharp시험패스는 IT업계종사자들이 승진 혹은 연봉협상 혹은 이직 등 보든 면에서 날개를 가해준것과 같습니다.IT업계는 Microsoft인증 70-561-Csharp시험을 패스한 전문가를 필요로 하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-561-Csharp덤프로 시험을 패스하고 자격증을 취득하여 더욱더 큰 무대로 진출해보세요.

네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은Microsoft인증 70-561-Csharp시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 70-561-Csharp덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. Microsoft인증 70-561-Csharp덤프에는Microsoft인증 70-561-Csharp시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. Microsoft인증 70-561-Csharp시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.

시험 번호/코드: 70-561-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS:MS.NET Framework 3.5,ADO.NET Application Development)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 100 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-27

현재 경쟁울이 심한IT시대에,Microsoft 70-561-Csharp자격증 취득만으로 이 경쟁이 심한 사회에서 자신만의위치를 보장할수 있고 더욱이는 한층업된 삶을 누릴수 있을수도 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은Microsoft 70-561-Csharp관련 학습지도서를 얻을 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump는 IT업계엘리트 한 강사들이 퍼펙트한Microsoft 70-561-Csharp문제집을 만들어서 제공합니다. 우리가 제공하는Microsoft 70-561-Csharp문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 성공적으로 시험을 패스 하실수 있습니다. 중요한것 저희 문제집을 선택함으로 여러분의 시간도 절약해드리고 무엇보다도 많은 근심없이 심플하게 시험을 패스하여 좋다는 점입니다.

70-561-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-561-Csharp.html

NO.1 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
You need to ensure that the application can connect to any type of database.
What should you do?
A. Set the database driver name in the connection string of the application, and then create the
connection object in the following manner.
DbConnection connection = new OdbcConnection(connectionString);
B. Set the database provider name in the connection string of the application, and then create the
connection object in the following manner.
DbConnection connection = new OleDbConnection(connectionString);
C. Create the connection object in the following manner.
DbProviderFactory factory =
DbProviderFactories.GetFactory("System.Data.Odbc");
DbConnection connection = factory.CreateConnection();
D. Create the connection object in the following manner.
DbProviderFactory factory =
DbProviderFactories.GetFactory(databaseProviderName);
DbConnection connection = factory.CreateConnection();
Answer: D

Microsoft pdf   70-561-Csharp기출문제   70-561-Csharp   70-561-Csharp   70-561-Csharp pdf

NO.2 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 using (SqlConnection connection = new
SqlConnection(connectionString)) {
02 SqlCommand cmd = new SqlCommand(queryString, connection);
03 connection.Open();
04
05 while (sdrdr.Read()){
06 // use the data in the reader
07 }
08 }
You need to ensure that the memory is used efficiently when retrieving BLOBs from the database.
Which code segment should you insert at line 04?
A. SqlDataReader sdrdr =
cmd.ExecuteReader();
B. SqlDataReader sdrdr =
cmd.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.Default);
C. SqlDataReader sdrdr =
cmd.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SchemaOnly);
D. SqlDataReader sdrdr =
cmd.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SequentialAccess);
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-561-Csharp   70-561-Csharp자격증   70-561-Csharp   70-561-Csharp   70-561-Csharp

NO.3 }

NO.4 finally

NO.5 }
You need to copy the transaction data to the database of the application.
Which code segment should you insert at line 11?
A. reader.Read()
bulkCopy.WriteToServer(reader);
B. bulkCopy.DestinationTableName = "Transactions";
bulkCopy.WriteToServer(reader);
C. bulkCopy.DestinationTableName = "Transactions";
bulkCopy.SqlRowsCopied += new
SqlRowsCopiedEventHandler(bulkCopy_SqlRowsCopied);
D. while (reader.Read())
{
bulkCopy.WriteToServer(reader);
}
Answer: B

Microsoft pdf   70-561-Csharp   70-561-Csharp   70-561-Csharp
11. You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application uses Microsoft SQL Server 2005.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 String myConnString = "User
02 ID=<username>;password=<strong password>;Initial
03 Catalog=pubs;Data Source=myServer";
04 SqlConnection myConnection = new
05 SqlConnection(myConnString);
06 SqlCommand myCommand = new SqlCommand();
07 DbDataReader myReader;
08 myCommand.CommandType =
09 commandType.Text;
10 myCommand.Connection = myConnection;
11 myCommand.CommandText = "Select * from Table1;
Select * from Table2;";
12 int RecordCount = 0;
13 try
14 {

NO.6 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database.
The application analyzes large amounts of transaction data that are stored in a different database.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 using (SqlConnection connection = new
SqlConnection(sourceConnectionString))
02 using (SqlConnection connection2 = new
SqlConnection(destinationConnectionString))
03 using (SqlCommand command = new SqlCommand())
04 {
05 connection.Open();
06 connection2.Open();
07 using (SqlDataReader reader = command.ExecuteReader())
08 {
09 using (SqlBulkCopy bulkCopy = new
SqlBulkCopy(connection2))
10 {

NO.7

NO.8 myConnection.Open();

NO.9 {

NO.10 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database.
You write the following code segment.
string query = "Select EmpNo, EmpName from dbo.Table_1;
select Name,Age from dbo.Table_2";
SqlCommand command = new SqlCommand(query, connection);
SqlDataReader reader = command.ExecuteReader();
You need to ensure that the application reads all the rows returned by the code segment.
Which code segment should you use?
A. while (reader.NextResult())
{
Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0], reader[1]));
reader.Read();
}
B. while (reader.Read())
{
Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0], reader[1]));
reader.NextResult();
}
C. while (reader.Read())
{
Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0], reader[1]));
}
reader.NextResult();
while (reader.Read())
{
Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0], reader[1]));
}
D. while (reader.NextResult())
{
Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0], reader[1]));
}
reader.Read();
while (reader.NextResult())
{
Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0], reader[1]));
}
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-561-Csharp자격증   70-561-Csharp pdf   70-561-Csharp dumps   70-561-Csharp

NO.11 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application contains a DataSet object named orderDS. The object contains a table named Order as
shown in the following exhibit.
The application uses a SqlDataAdapter object named daOrder to populate the Order table.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 private void FillOrderTable(int pageIndex) {
02 int pageSize = 5;
03
04 }
You need to fill the Order table with the next set of 5 records for each increase in the pageIndex value.
Which code segment should you insert at line 03?
A. string sql = "SELECT SalesOrderID, CustomerID, OrderDate FROM
Sales.SalesOrderHeader";
daOrder.SelectCommand.CommandText = sql;
daOrder.Fill(orderDS, pageIndex, pageSize, "Order");
B. int startRecord = (pageIndex - 1) * pageSize;
string sql = "SELECT SalesOrderID, CustomerID, OrderDate FROM
Sales.SalesOrderHeader";
daOrder.SelectCommand.CommandText = sql;
daOrder.Fill(orderDS, startRecord, pageSize, "Order");
C. string sql = string.Format("SELECT TOP {0} SalesOrderID,
customerID,
orderDate FROM Sales.SalesOrderHeader WHERE SalesOrderID > {1}",
pageSize, pageIndex);
daOrder.SelectCommand.CommandText = sql;
daOrder.Fill(orderDS, "Order");
D. int startRecord = (pageIndex - 1) * pageSize;
string sql = string.Format("SELECT TOP {0} SalesOrderID, CustomerID,
orderDate FROM Sales.SalesOrderHeader WHERE SalesOrderID > {1}",
pageSize, startRecord);
daOrder.SelectCommand.CommandText = sql;
daOrder.Fill(orderDS, "Order");
Answer: B

Microsoft   70-561-Csharp   70-561-Csharp   70-561-Csharp덤프   70-561-Csharp자격증

NO.12 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database.
You need to separate the security-related exceptions from the other exceptions for database operations at
run time.
Which code segment should you use?
A. catch (System.Security.SecurityException ex)
{
//Handle all database security related exceptions.
}
B. catch (System.Data.SqlClient.SqlException ex)
{
for (int i = 0; i < ex.Errors.Count; i++){
if (ex.Errors[i].Class.ToString() == "14") {
//Handle all database security related exceptions.
}
else{
//Handle other exceptions
}
}
}
C. catch (System.Data.SqlClient.SqlException ex)
{
for (int i = 0; i < ex.Errors.Count; i++){
if (ex.Errors[i].Number == 14){
//Handle all database security related exceptions.
}
else{
//Handle other exceptions
}
}
}
D. catch (System.Data.SqlClient.SqlException ex)
{
for (int i = 0; i < ex.Errors.Count; i++){
if (ex.Errors[i].Message.Contains("Security")){
//Handle all database security related exceptions.
}
else{
//Handle other exceptions
}
}
}
Answer: B

Microsoft시험문제   70-561-Csharp   70-561-Csharp시험문제

NO.13 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application contains a TextBox control named txtProductID. The application will return a list of active
products that have the ProductID field equal to the txtProductID.Text property.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 private DataSet GetProducts(SqlConnection cn) {
02 SqlCommand cmd = new SqlCommand();
03 cmd.Connection = cn;
04 SqlDataAdapter da = new SqlDataAdapter(cmd);
05 DataSet ds = new DataSet();
06
07 da.Fill(ds);
08 return ds;
09 }
You need to populate the DataSet object with product records while avoiding possible SQL injection
attacks.
Which code segment should you insert at line 06?
A. cmd.CommandText = string.Format("sp_sqlexec 'SELECT ProductID,
Name FROM Product WHERE ProductID={0} AND IsActive=1'", txtProductID.Text);
B. cmd.CommandText = string.Format("SELECT ProductID, Name FROM
Product WHERE ProductID={0} AND IsActive=1", txtProductID.Text);
cmd.Prepare();
C. cmd.CommandText = string.Format("SELECT ProductID, Name FROM
Product WHERE ProductID={0} AND IsActive=1", txtProductID.Text);
cmd.CommandType = CommandType.TableDirect;
D. cmd.CommandText = "SELECT ProductID, Name FROM Product WHERE
ProductID=@productID AND IsActive=1";
cmd.Parameters.AddWithValue("@productID", txtProductID.Text);
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-561-Csharp   70-561-Csharp기출문제   70-561-Csharp덤프

NO.14 catch (Exception ex)

NO.15 }

NO.16 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application has a DataTable object named OrderDetailTable. The object has the following columns:
ID
OrderID
ProductID
Quantity
LineTotal
The OrderDetailTable object is populated with data provided by a business partner. Some of the records
contain a null value in the LineTotal field and 0 in the Quantity field.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 DataColumn col = new DataColumn("UnitPrice", typeof(decimal));
02
03 OrderDetailTable.Columns.Add(col);
You need to add a DataColumn named UnitPrice to the OrderDetailTable object.
Which line of code should you insert at line 02?
A. col.Expression = "LineTotal/Quantity";
B. col.Expression = "LineTotal/ISNULL(Quantity, 1)";
C. col.Expression = "LineTotal.Value/ISNULL(Quantity.Value,1)";
D. col.Expression = "iif(Quantity > 0, LineTotal/Quantity, 0)";
Answer: D

Microsoft pdf   70-561-Csharp인증   70-561-Csharp   70-561-Csharp   70-561-Csharp

NO.17 }
You need to compute the total number of records processed by the Select queries in the RecordCount
variable.
Which code segment should you insert at line 16?
A. myReader = myCommand.ExecuteReader();
RecordCount = myReader.RecordsAffected;
B. while (myReader.Read())
{
//Write logic to process data for the first result.
}
RecordCount = myReader.RecordsAffected;
C. while (myReader.HasRows)
{
while (myReader.Read())
{
//Write logic to process data for the second result.
RecordCount = RecordCount + 1;
myReader.NextResult();
}
}
D. while (myReader.HasRows)
{
while (myReader.Read())
{
//Write logic to process data for the second result.
RecordCount = RecordCount + 1;
}
myReader.NextResult();
}
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-561-Csharp덤프   70-561-Csharp자료
12. You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application uses data from a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database table. A Web page of the
application contains a GridView server control.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 private void LoadGrid()
02 {
03 using (SqlCommand command = new SqlCommand())
04 {
05 command.Connection = connection;
06 command.CommandText = "SELECT * FROM Customers";
07 connection.Open();
08
09 }
10 }
You need to retrieve the data from the database table and bind the data to the DataSource property of the
GridView server control.
Which code segment should you insert at line 08?
A. SqlDataReader rdr = command.ExecuteReader();
connection.Close();
GridView1.DataSource = rdr;
GridView1.DataBind();
B. SqlDataReader rdr = command.ExecuteReader();
GridView1.DataSource = rdr.Read();
GridView1.DataBind();
connection.Close();
C. SqlDataReader rdr = command.ExecuteReader();
Object[] values = new Object[rdr.FieldCount];
GridView1.DataSource = rdr.GetValues(values);
GridView1.DataBind();
connection.Close();
D. DataTable dt = new DataTable();
using (SqlDataReader reader = command.ExecuteReader())
{
dt.Load(reader);
}
connection.Close();
GridView1.DataSource = dt;
GridView1.DataBind();
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-561-Csharp   70-561-Csharp자격증   70-561-Csharp   70-561-Csharp덤프
13. You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application contains a DataSet object named OrderDS that has the Order and OrderDetail tables as
shown in the following exhibit.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 private void GetOrders(SqlDataConnection cn) {
02 SqlCommand cmd = cn.CreateCommand();
03 cmd.CommandText = "Select * from [Order];
Select * from [OrderDetail];";
04 SqlDataAdapter da = new SqlDataAdapter(cmd);
05
06 }
You need to ensure that the Order and the OrderDetail tables are populated.
Which code segment should you insert at line 05?
A. da.Fill(OrderDS);
B. da.Fill(OrderDS.Order);
da.Fill(OrderDS.OrderDetail);
C. da.TableMappings.AddRange(new DataTableMapping[] {
new DataTableMapping("Table", "Order"),
new DataTableMapping("Table1", "OrderDetail")});
da.Fill(OrderDS);
D. DataTableMapping mapOrder = new DataTableMapping();
mapOrder.DataSetTable = "Order";
DataTableMapping mapOrderDetail = new DataTableMapping();
mapOrder.DataSetTable = "OrderDetail";
da.TableMappings.AddRange(new DataTableMapping[]
{ mapOrder, mapOrderDetail });
Da.Fill(OrderDS);
Answer: C

Microsoft최신덤프   70-561-Csharp   70-561-Csharp기출문제
14. You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application contains a SqlDataAdapter object named daOrder. The SelectCommand property of the
daOrder object is set.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 private void ModifyDataAdapter() {
02
03 }
You need to ensure that the daOrder object can also handle updates.
Which code segment should you insert at line 02?
A. SqlCommandBuilder cb = new SqlCommandBuilder(daOrder);
cb.RefreshSchema();
B. SqlCommandBuilder cb = new SqlCommandBuilder(daOrder);
cb.SetAllValues = true;
C. SqlCommandBuilder cb = new SqlCommandBuilder(daOrder);
daOrder.DeleteCommand = cb.GetDeleteCommand();
daOrder.InsertCommand = cb.GetInsertCommand();
daOrder.UpdateCommand = cb.GetUpdateCommand();
D. SqlCommandBuilder cb = new SqlCommandBuilder(daOrder);
cb.RefreshSchema();
cb.GetDeleteCommand();
cb.GetInsertCommand();
cb.GetUpdateCommand();
Answer: C

Microsoft최신덤프   70-561-Csharp최신덤프   70-561-Csharp   70-561-Csharp   70-561-Csharp dumps
15. You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database.
The connection string of the application is defined in the following manner.
"Server=Prod;Database=WingtipToys;Integrated
Security=SSPI;Asynchronous Processing=true"
The application contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 protected void UpdateData(SqlCommand cmd) {
02 cmd.Connection.Open();
03
04 lblResult.Text = "Updating ...";
05 }
The cmd object takes a long time to execute.
You need to ensure that the application continues to execute while cmd is executing.
What should you do?
A. Insert the following code segment at line 03.
cmd.BeginExecuteNonQuery(new AsyncCallback(UpdateComplete), cmd);
Add the following code segment.
private void UpdateComplete (IAsyncResult ar) {
int count = (int)ar.AsyncState;
LogResults(count);
}
B. Insert the following code segment at line 03.
cmd.BeginExecuteNonQuery(new AsyncCallback(UpdateComplete), cmd);
Add the following code segment.
private void UpdateComplete (IAsyncResult ar) {
SqlCommand cmd = (SqlCommand)ar.AsyncState;
int count = cmd.EndExecuteNonQuery(ar);
LogResults(count);
}
C. Insert the following code segment at line 03.
cmd.StatementCompleted += new
StatementCompletedEventHandler(UpdateComplete);
cmd.ExecuteNonQuery();
Add the following code segment.
private void UpdateComplete (object sender, StatementCompletedEventArgs e) {
int count = e.RecordCount;
LogResults(count);
}
D. Insert the following code segment at line 03.
SqlNotificationRequest notification = new
SqlNotificationRequest("UpdateComplete", "", 10000);
cmd.Notification = notification;
cmd.ExecuteNonQuery();
Add the following code segment.
private void UpdateComplete(SqlNotificationRequest notice) {
int count = int.Parse(notice.UserData);
LogResults(count);
}
Answer: B

Microsoft시험문제   70-561-Csharp자료   70-561-Csharp최신덤프   70-561-Csharp

NO.18 {

NO.19

NO.20 }

NO.21 }

NO.22 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database.
You write the following code segment.
string queryString = "Select Name, Age from dbo.Table_1";
SqlCommand command = new SqlCommand(queryString,
(SqlConnection)connection));
You need to get the value that is contained in the first column of the first row of the result set returned by
the query.
Which code segment should you use?
A. var value = command.ExecuteScalar();
string requiredValue = value.ToString();
B. var value = command.ExecuteNonQuery();
string requiredValue = value.ToString();
C. var value = command.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SingleRow);
string requiredValue = value[0].ToString();
D. var value = command.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SingleRow);
string requiredValue = value[1].ToString();
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-561-Csharp   70-561-Csharp pdf

NO.23 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database.
The application throws an exception when the SQL Connection object is used.
You need to handle the exception.
Which code segment should you use?
A. try
{
if(null!=conn)
conn.Close();
// code for the query
}
catch (Exception ex)
{
// handle exception
}
finally
{
if(null==conn)
conn.Open();
}
B. try
{
conn.Close();
// code for the query
}
catch (Exception ex)
{
// handle exception
}
finally
{
if(null!=conn)
conn.Open();
}
C. try
{
conn.Open();
// code for the query
}
catch (Exception ex)
{
// handle exception
}
finally
{
if(null!=conn)
conn.Close();
}
D. try
{
conn.Open();
// code for the query
}
catch (Exception ex)
{
// handle exception
}
finally
{
if(null==conn)
conn.Close();
}
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-561-Csharp pdf   70-561-Csharp인증   70-561-Csharp최신덤프

NO.24 myConnection.Close();

ITexamdump의 70-342덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 VCP510-DT덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 650-304시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-196시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TPLM30_66시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-561-Csharp.html

070-536-Csharp 덤프 Microsoft 인증

ITExamDump는Microsoft 070-536-Csharp인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.Microsoft 070-536-Csharp인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이Microsoft 070-536-Csharp인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의Microsoft 070-536-Csharp덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

IT인증시험문제는 수시로 변경됩니다. 이 점을 해결하기 위해ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-536-Csharp덤프도 시험변경에 따라 업데이트하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.시험문제 변경에 초점을 맞추어 업데이트를 진행한후 업데이트된Microsoft인증 070-536-Csharp덤프를 1년간 무료로 업데이트서비스를 드립니다.

빨리 ITExamDump 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠. 그러면 100프로 자신감으로 응시하셔서 한번에 안전하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. 단 한번으로Microsoft 070-536-Csharp인증시험을 패스한다…… 여러분은 절대 후회할 일 없습니다.

만약 아직도 우리를 선택할지에 대하여 망설이고 있다면. 우선은 우리 사이트에서 ITExamDump가 제공하는 무료인 일부 문제와 답을 다운하여 체험해보시고 결정을 내리시길 바랍니다.그러면 우리의 덤프에 믿음이;갈 것이고,우리 또한 우리의 문제와 답들은 무조건 100%통과 율로 아주 고득점으로Microsoft인증070-536-Csharp험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,

시험 번호/코드: 070-536-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS:MS.NET Framework 2.0-Application Develop Foundation)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 160 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-27

ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Microsoft인증070-536-Csharp시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다, ITExamDump 에서는 일년무료 업뎃을 제공하며, ITExamDump 의 덤프들은 모두 높은 정확도를 자랑합니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로 여러분이Microsoft인증070-536-Csharp시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.

많은 사이트에서도 무료Microsoft 070-536-Csharp덤프데모를 제공합니다.우리도 마찬가지입니다.여러분은 그러한Microsoft 070-536-Csharp데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면 ,우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아시될것입니다, 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 100%보장 도를 자랑하며,여러분은 시험패스로 인해 성공과 더 가까워 졌답니다

ITExamDump에서 제공하는 제품들은 품질이 아주 좋으며 또 업뎃속도도 아주 빠릅니다 만약 우리가제공하는Microsoft 070-536-Csharp인증시험관련 덤프를 구매하신다면Microsoft 070-536-Csharp시험은 손쉽게 성공적으로 패스하실 수 있습니다.

070-536-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-536-Csharp.html

NO.1 You write the following code.
public delegate void FaxDocs(object sender, FaxArgs args);
You need to create an event that will invoke FaxDocs.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public static event FaxDocs Fax;
B. public static event Fax FaxDocs;
C. public class FaxArgs : EventArgs {
private string coverPageInfo;
public FaxArgs(string coverInfo) {
this.coverPageInfo = coverPageInfo;
}
public string CoverPageInformation {
get {return this.coverPageInfo;}
}
}
D. public class FaxArgs : EventArgs {
private string coverPageInfo;
public string CoverPageInformation {
get {return this.coverPageInfo;}
}
}
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp

NO.2 You are creating an application that retrieves values from a custom section of the application
configuration file. The custom section uses XML as shown in the following block.
<ProjectSection name="Project1">
<role name="administrator" />
<role name="manager" />
<role name="support" />
</ProjectSection>
You need to write a code segment to define a class named Role. You need to ensure that the Role class is
initialized with values that are retrieved from the custom section of the configuration file.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class Role : ConfigurationElement {
internal string _ElementName = "name";
[ConfigurationProperty("role")]
public string Name {
get {
return ((string)base["role"]);
}
}
}
B. public class Role : ConfigurationElement {
internal string _ElementName = "role";
[ConfigurationProperty("name", RequiredValue = true)]
public string Name {
get {
return ((string)base["name"]);
}
}
}
C. public class Role : ConfigurationElement {
internal string _ElementName = "role";
private string _name;
[ConfigurationProperty("name")]
public string Name {
get {
return _name;
}
}
}
D. public class Role : ConfigurationElement {
internal string _ElementName = "name";
private string _name;
[ConfigurationProperty("role", RequiredValue = true)]
public string Name {
get {
return _name;
}
}
}
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp인증

NO.3 You need to write a code segment that will assign the name of the configuration file that the current
application domain uses to a string variable named configFile.
Which two code segments should you use to achieve the goal? (Each correct answer presents a
complete solution. Choose two.)
A. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
configFile =
domain.GetData("APP_CONFIG_FILE").ToString();
B. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
AppDomainSetup setup = domain.SetupInformation;
configFile = setup.ConfigurationFile;
C. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
AppDomainSetup setup = new AppDomainSetup();
configFile = setup.ConfigurationFile;
D. AppDomainSetup setup = new AppDomainSetup();
AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CreateDomain("current",
null, setup);
configFile = setup.ConfigurationFile;
Answer: AB

Microsoft   070-536-Csharp pdf   070-536-Csharp

NO.4 You are writing a custom dictionary. The custom-dictionary class is named MyDictionary.
You need to ensure that the dictionary is type safe.
Which code segment should you use?
A. class MyDictionary : Dictionary<string, string>
B. class MyDictionary : HashTable
C. class MyDictionary : IDictionary
D. class MyDictionary { ... }
Dictionary<string, string> t =
new Dictionary<string, string>();
MyDictionary dictionary = (MyDictionary)t;
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp dumps   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp자료   070-536-Csharp

NO.5 You develop a service application named FileService. You deploy the service application to multiple
servers on your network.
You implement the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 public void StartService(string serverName){
02 ServiceController crtl = new
03 ServiceController("FileService");
04 if (crtl.Status == ServiceControllerStatus.Stopped){
05 }
06 }
You need to develop a routine that will start FileService if it stops. The routine must start FileService on
the server identified by the serverName input parameter.
Which two lines of code should you add to the code segment? (Each correct answer presents part of the
solution. Choose two.)
A. Insert the following line of code between lines 03 and 04:
crtl.ServiceName = serverName;
B. Insert the following line of code between lines 03 and 04:
crtl.MachineName = serverName;
C. Insert the following line of code between lines 03 and 04:
crtl.Site.Name = serverName;
D. Insert the following line of code between lines 04 and 05:
crtl.Continue();
E. Insert the following line of code between lines 04 and 05:
crtl.Start();
F. Insert the following line of code between lines 04 and 05:
crtl.ExecuteCommand(0);
Answer: BE

Microsoft   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp dump

NO.6 You are developing an application to perform mathematical calculations. You develop a class named
CalculationValues. You write a procedure named PerformCalculation that operates on an instance of the
class.
You need to ensure that the user interface of the application continues to respond while calculations are
being performed. You need to write a code segment that calls the PerformCalculation procedure to
achieve this goal.
Which code segment should you use?
A. private void PerformCalculation() {
...
}
private void DoWork(){
CalculationValues myValues = new CalculationValues();
Thread newThread = new Thread(
new ThreadStart(PerformCalculation));
newThread.Start(myValues);
}
B. private void PerformCalculation() {
...
}
private void DoWork(){
CalculationValues myValues = new CalculationValues();
ThreadStart delStart = new
ThreadStart(PerformCalculation);
Thread newThread = new Thread(delStart);
if (newThread.IsAlive) {
newThread.Start(myValues);
}
}
C. private void PerformCalculation (CalculationValues values) {
...
}
private void DoWork(){
CalculationValues myValues = new CalculationValues();
Application.DoEvents();
PerformCalculation(myValues);
Application.DoEvents();
}
D. private void PerformCalculation(object values) {
...
}
private void DoWork(){
CalculationValues myValues = new CalculationValues();
Thread newThread = new Thread(
new ParameterizedThreadStart(PerformCalculation));
newThread.Start(myValues);
}
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-536-Csharp최신덤프   070-536-Csharp

NO.7 You create a class library that is used by applications in three departments of your company. The
library contains a Department class with the following definition.
public class Department {
public string name;
public string manager;
}
Each application uses a custom configuration section to store department-specific values in the
application configuration file as shown in the following code.
<Department>
<name>Hardware</name>
<manager>Amy</manager>
</Department>
You need to write a code segment that creates a Department object instance by using the field values
retrieved from the application configuration file.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class deptElement : ConfigurationElement {
protected override void DeserializeElement(
XmlReader reader, bool serializeCollectionKey) {
Department dept = new Department();
dept.name = ConfigurationManager.AppSettings["name"];
dept.manager =
ConfigurationManager.AppSettings["manager"];
return dept;
}
}
B. public class deptElement: ConfigurationElement {
protected override void DeserializeElement(
XmlReader reader, bool serializeCollectionKey) {
Department dept = new Department();
dept.name = reader.GetAttribute("name");
dept.manager = reader.GetAttribute("manager");
}
}
C. public class deptHandler : IConfigurationSectionHandler {
public object Create(object parent, object configContext,
System.Xml.XmlNode section) {
Department dept = new Department();
dept.name = section.SelectSingleNode("name").InnerText;
dept.manager =
section.SelectSingleNode("manager").InnerText;
return dept;
}
}
D. public class deptHandler : IConfigurationSectionHandler {
public object Create(object parent, object configContext,
System.Xml.XmlNode section) {
Department dept = new Department();
dept.name = section.Attributes["name"].Value;
dept.manager = section.Attributes["manager"].Value;
return dept;
}
}
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-536-Csharp덤프   070-536-Csharp

NO.8 You need to write a multicast delegate that accepts a DateTime argument.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public delegate int PowerDeviceOn(bool result,
DateTime autoPowerOff);
B. public delegate bool PowerDeviceOn(object sender,
EventArgs autoPowerOff);
C. public delegate void PowerDeviceOn(DateTime autoPowerOff);
D. public delegate bool PowerDeviceOn(DateTime autoPowerOff);
Answer: C

Microsoft덤프   070-536-Csharp dump   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp최신덤프

NO.9 You are developing an application that stores data about your company's sales and technical support
teams.
You need to ensure that the name and contact information for each person is available as a single
collection when a user queries details about a specific team. You also need to ensure that the data
collection guarantees type safety.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Hashtable team = new Hashtable();
team.Add(1, "Hance");
team.Add(2, "Jim");
team.Add(3, "Hanif");
team.Add(4, "Kerim");
team.Add(5, "Alex");
team.Add(6, "Mark");
team.Add(7, "Roger");
team.Add(8, "Tommy");
B. ArrayList team = new ArrayList();
team.Add("1, Hance");
team.Add("2, Jim");
team.Add("3, Hanif");
team.Add("4, Kerim");
team.Add("5, Alex");
team.Add("6, Mark");
team.Add("7, Roger");
team.Add("8, Tommy");
C. Dictionary<int, string> team =
new Dictionary<int, string>();
team.Add(1, "Hance");
team.Add(2, "Jim");
team.Add(3, "Hanif");
team.Add(4, "Kerim");
team.Add(5, "Alex");
team.Add(6, "Mark");
team.Add(7, "Roger");
team.Add(8, "Tommy");
D. string[] team =
new string[] {"1, Hance",
"2, Jim", "3, Hanif",
"4, Kerim", "5, Alex",
"6, Mark", "7, Roger",
"8, Tommy"};
Answer: C

Microsoft pdf   070-536-Csharp최신덤프   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp덤프

NO.10 You are instantiating a variable to store only strings. The variable is named messageStore.
You need to ensure that string messages are read and processed in the order in which they are received.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Stack<string> messageStore = new Stack<string>();
messageStore.Push("This is a test message...");
B. Stack messageStore = new Stack();
messageStore.Push("This is a test message...");
C. Queue messageStore = new Queue();
messageStore.Enqueue("This is a test message...");
D. Queue<string> messageStore = new Queue<string>();
messageStore.Enqueue("This is a test message...");
Answer: D

Microsoft덤프   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp시험문제   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp

NO.11 You are developing a routine that will periodically perform a calculation based on regularly changing
values from legacy systems. You write the following lines of code. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 bool exitLoop = false;
02 do {
03
04 exitLoop = PerformCalculation();
05 } while (!exitLoop);
You need to write a code segment to ensure that the calculation is performed at 30-second intervals. You
must ensure that minimum processor resources are used between the calculations.
Which code segment should you insert at line 03?
A. Thread.Sleep(30000);
B. Thread.SpinWait(30000);
C. Thread thrdCurrent = Thread.CurrentThread;
thrdCurrent.Priority = ThreadPriority.BelowNormal;
D. Thread thrdCurrent = Thread.CurrentThread;
thrdCurrent.Priority = ThreadPriority.Lowest;
E. Thread.SpinWait(30);
Answer: A

Microsoft덤프   070-536-Csharp인증   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp

NO.12 You are developing an application that dynamically loads assemblies from an application directory.
You need to write a code segment that loads an assembly named Assembly1.dll into the current
application domain.
Which code segment should you use?
A. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
string myPath = Path.Combine(domain.BaseDirectory,
"Assembly1.dll");
Assembly asm = Assembly.LoadFrom(myPath);
B. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
string myPath = Path.Combine(domain.BaseDirectory,
"Assembly1.dll");
Assembly asm = Assembly.Load(myPath);
C. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
string myPath = Path.Combine(domain.DynamicDirectory,
"Assembly1.dll");
Assembly asm = AppDomain.CurrentDomain.Load(myPath);
D. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
Assembly asm = domain.GetData("Assembly1.dll");
Answer: A

Microsoft덤프   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp자격증   070-536-Csharp dumps

NO.13 You create a class that is derived from the Installer class. The class you create is used to perform a
component installation.
The component installation overwrites the value of a registry key. You create a method named
GetRegValue that returns the current value of the registry key.
You need to add a code segment that preserves the original value of the registry key if the component is
uninstalled.
Which code segment should you use?
A. private void BeforeUninstallEventHandler(
object sender, InstallEventArgs e) {
e.SavedState.Add("original RegValue", GetRegValue());
}
B. private void CommittedEventHandler(
object sender, InstallEventArgs e) {
e.SavedState.Add("original RegValue", GetRegValue());
}
C. public override void Uninstall(
IDictionary savedState) {
base.Uninstall(savedState);
savedState.Add("original RegValue", GetRegValue());
}
D. protected override void OnBeforeInstall(
IDictionary savedState) {
base.OnBeforeInstall(savedState);
savedState.Add("original RegValue", GetRegValue());
}
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp자격증

NO.14 You are writing a method that returns an ArrayList named al.
You need to ensure that changes to the ArrayList are performed in a thread-safe manner.
Which code segment should you use?
A. ArrayList al = new ArrayList();
lock (al.SyncRoot)
{
return al;
}
B. ArrayList al = new ArrayList();
lock (al.SyncRoot.GetType())
{
return al;
}
C. ArrayList al = new ArrayList();
Monitor.Enter(al);
Monitor.Exit(al);
return al;
D. ArrayList al = new ArrayList();
ArrayList sync_al = ArrayList.Synchronized(al);
return sync_al;
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-536-Csharp dump   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp dumps

NO.15 You need to write a code segment that will add a string named strConn to the connection string section
of the application configuration file.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Configuration myConfig =
ConfigurationManager.OpenExeConfiguration(
ConfigurationUserLevel.None);
myConfig.ConnectionStrings.ConnectionStrings.Add(
new ConnectionStringSettings("ConnStr1", strConn));
myConfig.Save();
B. Configuration myConfig =
ConfigurationManager.OpenExeConfiguration(
ConfigurationUserLevel.None);
myConfig.ConnectionStrings.ConnectionStrings.Add(
new ConnectionStringSettings("ConnStr1", strConn));
ConfigurationManager.RefreshSection(
"ConnectionStrings");
C. ConfigurationManager.ConnectionStrings.Add(
new ConnectionStringSettings("ConnStr1", strConn));
ConfigurationManager.RefreshSection(
"ConnectionStrings");
D. ConfigurationManager.ConnectionStrings.Add(
new ConnectionStringSettings("ConnStr1", strConn));
Configuration myConfig =
ConfigurationManager.OpenExeConfiguration(
ConfigurationUserLevel.None);
myConfig.Save();
Answer: A

Microsoft기출문제   070-536-Csharp자격증   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp

NO.16 You need to write a code segment that will create a common language runtime (CLR) unit of isolation
within an application.
Which code segment should you use?
A. AppDomainSetup mySetup =
AppDomain.CurrentDomain.SetupInformation;
mySetup.ShadowCopyFiles = "true";
B. System.Diagnostics.Process myProcess;
myProcess = new System.Diagnostics.Process();
C. AppDomain domain;
domain = AppDomain.CreateDomain("MyDomain");
D. System.ComponentModel.Component myComponent;
myComponent = new System.ComponentModel.Component();
Answer: C

Microsoft dump   070-536-Csharp pdf   070-536-Csharp자료   070-536-Csharp dumps

NO.17 You are creating a class named Age.
You need to ensure that the Age class is written such that collections of Age objects can be sorted.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class Age {
public int Value;
public object CompareTo(object obj) {
if (obj is Age) {
Age _age = (Age) obj;
return Value.CompareTo(obj);
}
throw new ArgumentException("object not an Age");
}
}
B. public class Age {
public int Value;
public object CompareTo(int iValue) {
try {
return Value.CompareTo(iValue);
} catch {
throw new ArgumentException ("object not an Age");
}
}
}
C. public class Age : IComparable {
public int Value;
public int CompareTo(object obj) {
if (obj is Age) {
Age _age = (Age) obj;
return Value.CompareTo(_age.Value);
}
throw new ArgumentException("object not an Age");
}
}
D. public class Age : IComparable {
public int Value;
public int CompareTo(object obj) {
try {
return Value.CompareTo(((Age) obj).Value);
} catch {
return -1;
}
}
}
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-536-Csharp덤프   070-536-Csharp

NO.18 You are working on a debug build of an application.
You need to find the line of code that caused an exception to be thrown.
Which property of the Exception class should you use to achieve this goal?
A. Data
B. Message
C. StackTrace
D. Source
Answer: C

Microsoft pdf   070-536-Csharp최신덤프   070-536-Csharp자격증   070-536-Csharp

NO.19 You are developing an application to assist the user in conducting electronic surveys. The survey
consists of 25 true-or-false questions.
You need to perform the following tasks:
è Initialize each answer to true.
è Minimize the amount of memory used by each survey.
Which storage option should you choose?
A. BitVector32 answers = new BitVector32(1);
B. BitVector32 answers = new BitVector32(-1);
C. BitArray answers = new BitArray (1);
D. BitArray answers = new BitArray(-1);
Answer: B

Microsoft pdf   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp인증   070-536-Csharp dump

NO.20 You are creating a class named Temperature. The Temperature class contains a public field named F.
The public field F represents a temperature in degrees Fahrenheit.
You need to ensure that users can specify whether a string representation of a Temperature instance
displays the Fahrenheit value or the equivalent Celsius value.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class Temperature : IFormattable {
public int F;
public string ToString(string format, IFormatProvider fp) {
if ((format == "F")|| (format == null)) return F.ToString();
if (format == "C") return ((F - 32) / 1.8).ToString();
throw new FormatException("Invalid format string");
}
}
B. public class Temperature : ICustomFormatter {
public int F;
public string Format(string format, object arg,
IFormatProvider fp) {
if (format == "C") return ((F - 32) / 1.8).ToString();
if (format == "F") return arg.ToString();
throw new FormatException("Invalid format string");
}
}
C. public class Temperature {
public int F;
public string ToString(string format, IFormatProvider fp) {
if (format == "C") {
return ((F - 32) / 1.8).ToString();
} else {
return this.ToString();
}
}
}
D. public class Temperature {
public int F;
protected string format;
public override String ToString() {
if (format == "C")
return ((F - 32) / 1.8).ToString();
return F.ToString();
}
}
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp   070-536-Csharp최신덤프

ITexamdump의 70-415덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-B103덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 EN0-001시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 CUR-051시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MB6-872시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-536-Csharp.html

070-576-Csharp 시험문제 덤프 Microsoft 자격증

070-576-Csharp인증시험은Microsoft인증시험중의 하나입니다.그리고 또한 비중이 아주 큰 인증시험입니다. 그리고Microsoft 070-576-Csharp인증시험 패스는 진짜 어렵다고 합니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 여러분이070-576-Csharp인증시험을 편리하게 응시하도록 전문적이 연구팀에서 만들어낸 최고의070-576-Csharp덤프를 제공합니다, ITExamDump와 만남으로 여러분은 아주 간편하게 어려운 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-576-Csharp덤프는 인터넷에서 검색되는Microsoft인증 070-576-Csharp시험공부자료중 가장 출중한 시험준비 자료입니다. Microsoft인증 070-576-Csharp덤프를 공부하면 시험패스는 물론이고 IT지식을 더 많이 쌓을수 있어 일거량득입니다.자격증을 취득하여 자신있게 승진하여 연봉협상하세요.

ITExamDump 제공 Microsoft 070-576-Csharp시험덤프자료가 광범한 시험준비인사들의 찬양을 받은지 하루이틀일이 아닙니다.이렇게 많은 분들이ITExamDump 제공 Microsoft 070-576-Csharp덤프로 시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하였다는것은ITExamDump 제공 Microsoft 070-576-Csharp덤프가 믿을만한 존재라는것을 증명해드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 열심히 공부하시면 시험통과 가능하기에 시간도 절약해줄수있어 최고의 믿음과 인기를 받아왔습니다. Microsoft 070-576-Csharp 시험을 봐야 하는 분이라면ITExamDump를 한번 믿어보세요. ITExamDump도움으로 후회없이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있을것입니다.

인재도 많고 경쟁도 많은 이 사회에, IT업계인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지키고 있습니다.우리ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-576-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (PRO: Designing and Developing Microsoft SharePoint 2010 Applications)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 150 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-27

070-576-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-576-Csharp.html

NO.1 You are designing a SharePoint 2010 solution.
You need to design the solution to meet the following requirements:
.All sites must have a consistent structure when initially created.
.All sites must include a document library that contains Word documents with searchable properties.
.Site users must be able to generate a spreadsheet detailing the properties of the document library
contents.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Create a feature to create the required site structure programmatically. Create a content type for the
document library. Create a custom workflow for the document library to allow users to generate the
spreadsheet.
B. Create a feature to create the required site structure programmatically. Use feature stapling to
associate the feature with all site definitions. Create a custom action for the standard document library to
allow users to generate the spreadsheet.
C. Create a custom site definition for the sites and allow only that site definition to be used. Create a
content type for the document library. Create a custom action for the document library to allow users to
generate the spreadsheet.
D. Create a custom site definition for the sites and allow only that site definition to be used. Create a
content type for the document library. Create a custom event receiver to allow users to generate the
spreadsheet.
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-576-Csharp자료   070-576-Csharp   070-576-Csharp   070-576-Csharp

NO.2 You are designing a SharePoint 2010 solution to manage statements of work.
You need to design the solution according to the following requirements:
.Store the customer ID, purchase order number, estimated completion date, and other fields associated
with specific documents as they are uploaded.
.The information must be created so that it can be set within the Microsoft Word document information
panel.
.Programmatically execute a series of tasks, including assigning tasks to validate the information and
creating team sites, based on information related to each document.
.These tasks must run to completion, even if the server is rebooted.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Create a document library for a custom content type that contains site columns for the document
information. Develop a SharePoint workflow for the document library to execute the document tasks.
B. Create a document library for a custom content type that contains site columns for the document
information. Develop an event receiver for the document library to execute the document tasks.
C. Create a custom list with fields to store the additional items and an attached document. Develop a
SharePoint workflow for the custom list to execute the additional tasks.
D. Create a custom list with fields to store the additional items and an attached document. Develop an
event receiver for the custom list to execute the additional tasks.
Answer: A

Microsoft자격증   070-576-Csharp pdf   070-576-Csharp   070-576-Csharp

NO.3 You are designing a SharePoint 2010 application to store 50 GB of digital assets, including audio and
video files that are up to 20 MB in size.
You have the following requirements:
.The disk storage system must use standard hard drives and must be configured to optimize read
performance.
.The SharePoint 2010 database uses Microsoft SQL Server Express 2008.
.The application must leverage standard SharePoint 2010 components to limit the requirement for custom
development.
You need to design a storage solution that meets all of these requirements.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Enable FILESTREAM storage for a Microsoft SQL Server Express 2008 database on a RAID 0 disk
system. Then install and configure remote Binary Large Object (BLOB) storage in SharePoint 2010.
B. Store the assets directly in Microsoft SQL Server Express 2008 and create multiple content databases
on a RAID 0 disk system.
C. Install and configure support for external BLOB storage for SharePoint 2010 and use the
ISPExternalBinaryProvider interface to manage files on a RAID 0 disk system.
D. Install and configure support for external BLOB storage for SharePoint 2010 and configure a Microsoft
SQL Server Express 2008 database to store BLOBs on a RAID 5 disk system.
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-576-Csharp최신덤프   070-576-Csharp자격증   070-576-Csharp최신덤프   070-576-Csharp

NO.4 You are helping an organization s executive team to design an automated approval process to
standardize certain documents.
You have the following requirements:
.The documents must be reviewed and approved by multiple teams in the approval chain.
.Each reviewer must provide feedback as part of completing a review.
.Each reviewer must either approve or reject the documents.
.After review, the document status must be changed; an e-mail must be generated to the document author
and the next reviewer in the approval chain; and a task should be created for the next reviewer in the
approval chain.
You must design a custom workflow solution for the document approval process on a SharePoint 2010
site.
What should the solution include?
A. an initiation form to collect the reviewer s feedback and a Simple activity to approve and reject the
document
B. an association form to collect the reviewer s feedback and a Composite activity to support conditional
activities such as approval and rejection
C. a task form to collect the reviewer s feedback and a Composite activity to support conditional activities
such as approval and rejection
D. a task form to collect the reviewer s feedback and a Simple activity to approve and reject the document
Answer: C

Microsoft pdf   070-576-Csharp   070-576-Csharp자격증

NO.5 You are designing an external binary large object (BLOB) store provider by implementing the
ISPExternalBinaryProvider interface. The farm has existing sites that contain content. Your
implementation has been verified to be working correctly.
You need to ensure that content within existing sites is moved using the external BLOB store provider.
You also must ensure that the solution does not require further custom coding.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Perform a backup and restore on each site.
B. Perform a backup and restore of each content database.
C. Perform a backup and restore on each site collection.
D. Perform a backup and restore of the configuration database.
Answer: C

Microsoft pdf   070-576-Csharp   070-576-Csharp최신덤프   070-576-Csharp   070-576-Csharp

NO.6 You are designing a SharePoint 2010 application that stores information about each machine in a
factory. This information includes an inventory of parts, the machine s maintenance history, and a
document library of repair manuals for each machine in Microsoft Word format.
The application must:
.Establish links between the factory machine data, the machine part inventory, the maintenance history,
and the repair manuals to allow the display of additional fields from the other lists.
.Enforce relational integrity between the data to create custom views for various business users.
.Allow nontechnical users to update the individual list data and views, as well as to update the manuals.
.Enforce relationships that allow cascade deletes of items from the machine parts list when items are
deleted from the machine list, but prevent data in the machine parts list from being orphaned.
You need to design a data access plan that meets all these requirements and allows all data to be
managed within the SharePoint 2010 system.
Which plan should you recommend?
A. Create tables in Microsoft SQL Server for each set of inventories. Create relationships with primary and
foreign keys linking the tables. Use Business Connectivity Services (BCS) to connect SharePoint 2010
lists to these tables to manage the data.
B. Create tables in Microsoft SQL Server for each set of inventories. Create relationships with primary and
foreign keys linking the tables. Store machine part manuals in a SharePoint document library and use
event receivers to synchronize data in the lists and libraries.
C. Use SharePoint 2010 lists and document libraries to store data. Create relationships using lookup
fields and relationship joins between the lists and document libraries.
D. Use SharePoint 2010 lists and document libraries to store data. Create a custom workflow to update
information in the lists and document libraries.
Answer: C

Microsoft시험문제   070-576-Csharp   070-576-Csharp

NO.7 You are designing a SharePoint 2010 solution that allows users to enter address information for
contacts into a list named Address.
You have the following requirements:
.Ensure that users enter full nine-digit zip codes for the address information.
.Display a custom message indicating that a zip code is invalid if the entered zip code does not match the
full nine-digit requirements.
You need to ensure that the application is designed to meet these requirements.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Create a custom command.
B. Create a Datasheet view on the Address list.
C. Use the Form Options of the Address list.
D. Create a formula on the column.
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-576-Csharp시험문제   070-576-Csharp시험문제

NO.8 You are designing a SharePoint 2010 solution that stores employee information in a list named
Employees and company information in a list named Company.
Each company has one or more employees.
You need to recommend that a developer add a new column so that a one-to-many relationship is created
between the Company list and Employees list.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Add an External Data column on the Employees list.
B. Add a Lookup column on the Employees list.
C. Add a Managed Metadata column on the Company list.
D. Add a Lookup column on the Company list.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-576-Csharp dumps   070-576-Csharp   070-576-Csharp최신덤프   070-576-Csharp덤프

NO.9 You are designing a solution that includes a custom list on a SharePoint 2010 site.
You need to design the solution to meet the following requirements:
.The solution needs to add customized files to the site as part of the list provisioning.
.The list should only be provisioned in the sites of the site collection where it is specifically needed.
.The files must no longer remain provisioned in the site if the custom list is removed.
Which approach should you take?
A. Design a custom list. Implement list event receivers to add the custom files to the bin directory of the
Web application.
B. Design a custom feature solution. Implement feature event receivers on the Activate action to add files
to the site.
C. Design a custom feature solution. Implement feature event receivers on these two actions:
.Install action to add files
.Uninstall action to delete the files that were added during installation of the feature
D. Design a custom feature solution. Implement feature event receivers on these two actions:
.Activate action to add the files
.Deactivate action to delete the files that were added during activation of the feature
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-576-Csharp   070-576-Csharp   070-576-Csharp dump   070-576-Csharp

NO.10 You need to specify the correct artifacts to use in a SharePoint 2010 application for a school district.
The school district s administrator needs to be able to search for student information on an intranet
SharePoint 2010 portal. Student information is currently available in another database, which supports an
Open Database Connectivity (ODBC) driver.
You need to design the solution to meet the following requirements:
.Provide a user interface to search for a student based on name.
.Enable the administrator to select the correct student name from the search results.
.Provide a student header section that displays the primary student identity information, which will enable
the administrator to correlate any new information with the correct student.
.Provide additional data entry pages to add or update additional student information.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Design HTML Web pages to render the student details. Install these pages under the
/templates/_layouts/1033 folder and load these pages in Web Parts.
B. Design connected Web Parts to share information among search data entry, student header
information, and new data entry information Web Parts.
C. Design a user control and load this control in a Web Part to search for a student. Then render the
student details in a SharePoint page.
D. Design a Web Part to search for a student. Then render the student record details in a SharePoint
page.
Answer: B

Microsoft dump   070-576-Csharp자료   070-576-Csharp시험문제   070-576-Csharp

NO.11 You are designing a SharePoint 2010 site.
You need to design the site to meet all the following requirements:
.Your business requires a consistent structure to manage sales proposal documents across all account
teams.
.The sales director must ensure that all sales documents conform to the same template.
.All sales proposals must be reviewed and approved by the sales manager.
.Every site must be created with a document library, a list of the account team members, and the account
status.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Design a site template with a standard list of account team members and a shared document library to
hold the proposal documents.
B. Design a proposal content type to store proposal document metadata and a shared document library to
hold the proposal documents.
C. Design a proposal content type to include required metadata information about the proposal
documents. Also design a site template with a standard document library and account team members list
for consistency across all account teams.
D. Design a content type that uses a Microsoft Word template for proposal documents. The content type
includes required metadata. Also design a site template with a customized document library and list for
consistency across all account teams.
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-576-Csharp   070-576-Csharp   070-576-Csharp dump   070-576-Csharp자격증

NO.12 A SharePoint 2010 server farm has a custom feature installed that provides specialized business logic
for a SharePoint solution package. The solution package is being updated to include additional
functionality.
Your job is to specify a deployment method for the updates that will:
.Add the additional application business logic to the solution package.
.Provide the least downtime for the application.
.Automate the application upgrade a much as possible.
You need to update the solution package with additional business logic and meet all these requirements.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Create a new feature containing the new business logic. Use the feature upgrade process to deploy the
solution package by incrementing the version number of the feature in the Feature.xml file.
B. Add the new business logic to the existing feature. Use the feature upgrade process to deploy the
solution package by incrementing the version number of the feature in the Feature.xml file.
C. Use Visual Studio 2010 to add the new business logic to the existing code in the .wsp package for the
feature. Create two timer jobs - one to retract the current solution package and one to deploy the solution
package with the updated feature.
D. Use the object model to create a custom feature receiver to increment the version property of the
SPFeatureDefinition class. Increment the version number of the current solution in the Feature.xml file.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-576-Csharp pdf   070-576-Csharp시험문제

NO.13 You are designing a SharePoint 2010 information architecture plan for a client that specifies the
mechanics of implementing content type change control.
The requirements for the change control plan specify that:
.Site managers can create site-specific content types based on the content types in the parent site.
.Content types must not be overwritten when changes are made to parent site content types.
.Site managers can change child site content types.
You need to specify a content type change control plan that meets all these requirements.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Direct the site manager to explicitly set the read-only property of the content type to true. Direct the site
collection manager to make the specified change required in the child site to the content type at the site
collection level.
B. Direct the site manager to explicitly set the read-only property of the content type to true. Perform a
push-down operation from the parent site to overwrite the required changes to the read-only content types
in all the child sites.
C. Define the content type as read-only at the child site level. Direct the site manager to explicitly set the
read-only property of the content type to false to make changes to the content type. Then change the
read-only property to true.
D. Define the content type as sealed. Direct the site manager to explicitly set the sealed property of the
content type to false to make changes to the content type. Then change the sealed property of the
content type to true.
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-576-Csharp자격증   070-576-Csharp   070-576-Csharp

NO.14 You are designing a SharePoint 2010 application that includes a Task list.
You have the following requirements:
.For each task, allow users to specify one of three values for an item named Phase using a drop-down
menu.
.Allow contributors to add new values for the Phase item.
You need to design this application without using custom code.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Create a Multiple lines of text field type on the Task list.
B. Create a Single line of text field type on the Task list.
C. Create a Choice field type on the Task list that gets values from a custom list.
D. Create a Lookup field type on the Task list that gets values from a custom list.
Answer: D

Microsoft인증   070-576-Csharp자료   070-576-Csharp dumps   070-576-Csharp   070-576-Csharp dump

NO.15 You are designing a SharePoint 2010 application.
You need to ensure that a custom list named Phone Numbers is automatically created and added to the
site whenever a new Team Site is created.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Create a feature that defines a Phone Numbers list template. Then activate the feature on the team
site.
B. Create a feature that defines a Phone Numbers list template. Then use feature stapling to associate
the feature with the site definition of the team site.
C. Create the custom Phone Numbers ListTemplate element and add the ListTemplate element to the
onet.xml file of the team site.
D. Create the custom fields, views, and other specifications for the Phone Numbers list definition and add
them to the schema.xml file.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-576-Csharp   070-576-Csharp dump   070-576-Csharp   070-576-Csharp기출문제

NO.16 You are designing an asset management solution using SharePoint 2010.
You need to design a solution that meets the following requirements:
.Binary large objects (BLOBs) cannot be stored in Microsoft SQL Server.
.There can be no custom development or third-party products.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Install and configure Remote BLOB Storage and enable the content databases to use Remote BLOB
Storage.
B. Install and configure Remote BLOB Storage and enable the configuration databases to use Remote
BLOB Storage.
C. Install and configure an external BLOB store provider and enable the content databases to use the
external BLOB store provider.
D. Install and configure an external BLOB store provider and enable the configuration databases to use
the external BLOB store provider.
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-576-Csharp   070-576-Csharp

NO.17 You are designing a SharePoint 2010 solution for a large sales force.
You have the following requirements:
.Each sales region must have its own site within the solution with lists to track the current sales data of the
sales executives.
.These lists must contain information about the status of sales opportunities, the estimated price, the
expected close date, and contact information for the potential sale.
.The welcome page for the root site must display a current summary for all regions, including the
percentage of sales expected to close within the next month and total expected revenue over time.
You need to design the solution to meet all these requirements.
What approach should you recommend?
A. Create site columns from the Managed Metadata Services feature within Central Administration to
specify and display the sales information on the root site.
B. Create an event receiver for each list to copy the list data when an item is inserted into a list on the root
site. Create a List View Web Part to display the sales information on the root site.
C. Create a content type for the metadata to be tracked. Use a Content Query Web Part to display the
sales information on the root site.
D. Create a custom workflow to manage the list item data and update properties on the Web Part to
display the sales information on the root site.
Answer: C

Microsoft최신덤프   070-576-Csharp   070-576-Csharp덤프   070-576-Csharp덤프   070-576-Csharp최신덤프   070-576-Csharp

NO.18 You are designing a SharePoint 2010 feature. The feature includes a feature receiver that executes
code on activation and deactivation.
The feature receiver code interacts with a Web service, which could cause errors beyond your control.
You need to ensure that the feature does not activate or deactivate if the Web service causes an error.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Wrap your code in a try-catch block. Log the error and issue another request to the Web service in the
catch block.
B. Wrap your code in a try-catch block. Log the error and throw an exception in the catch block.
C. Wrap your code in a try-catch block. Only catch exceptions of type SPException.
D. Wrap your code in a try-finally block. Log any issues your code encounters in the finally block.
Answer: B

Microsoft자격증   070-576-Csharp   070-576-Csharp

NO.19 You are designing a custom SharePoint 2010 solution package. It will include a feature that contains a
Web Part, which requires a custom assembly for its functionality.
You need to design the feature based on the following requirements:
.The Web Part must be a partial trust application and support a custom Code Access Security (CAS)
policy.
.The solution package must be deployed without the need of farm-level administrator permissions.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Create the Web Part feature and deploy the required assembly to the bin directory of only the Web
applications that require it. Then delegate administration to the site administrator. Lastly, create a custom
CAS policy file and point to it the web.config file of the application.
B. Create the Web Part feature assembly with a strong name and deploy it using a .wsp file to the
_app_bin directory of all Web applications where it is needed. Then activate it using delegated
administration.
C. Create an assembly with a strong name and deploy it to the global assembly cache at the farm level.
Activate the feature at the site collection level with delegated administration.
D. Create the Web Part feature as a sandboxed solution.
Answer: D

Microsoft인증   070-576-Csharp시험문제   070-576-Csharp덤프   070-576-Csharp인증   070-576-Csharp

NO.20 You are using Business Connectivity Services to design a SharePoint 2010 application that connects to
an external database. The database users have accounts for authentication that are different from their
Active Directory accounts.
You have a requirement to allow users to connect to the external database without prompting the user for
credentials.
You need to store user credentials and use these credentials when connecting to the external database.
Which approach should you recommend?
A. Create a target application that uses the Microsoft Single Sign-On Service. Select the Connect with
Impersonated Custom Identity option when creating the connection to the database.
B. Create a target application that uses the Secure Store Service. Select the Connect with Impersonated
Custom Identity option when creating the connection to the database.
C. Create a target application that uses the Single Sign-On Service. Select the Connect with User s
Identity option when creating the connection to the database.
D. Create a target application that uses the Secure Store Service. Select the Connect with User s Identity
option when creating the connection to the database.
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-576-Csharp   070-576-Csharp자료

ITexamdump의 00M-670덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Y0-370덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 SY0-301시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C2040-441시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 LOT-404시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-576-Csharp.html